San Lorenzo
17:10
Unión (Sunchales)
 
La Florida
16:00
San Martín de Tucumán
 
Amalia
16:00
Central Norte (Tucumán)
 
Cruz Alta
16:00
Tucumán Central
 
Deportivo Marapa
16:00
San Lorenzo (Santa Ana)
 
Santa Ana
16:00
Jorge Newbery (Aguilares)
 
Estación Experimental
16:00
Sportivo Guzmán
 
Villa Mitre (Tafí Viejo)
16:00
Ateneo Parroquial Alderetes
22:37
 
RB Salzburg
1 - 1
RZ Pellets WAC
FI
 
SV Guntamatic Ried
1 - 0
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
FI
 
FK Austria Wien
18:30
SV Mattersburg
 
SKN St. Pölten
18:30
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
1 - 2
RSC Anderlecht
FI
 
Sint-Truidense VV
1 - 0
Sporting Lokeren
FI
 
Zulte Waregem
3 - 0
KAS Eupen
FI
 
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 0
Waasland-Beveren
FI
 
Naftan Novopolotsk
0 - 2
Isloch Minsk
FI
 
Sport Club
16:00
Nuevo Horizonte
 
Atlético El Palmar
18:00
Independiente (Yacuiba)
 
Bella Vista
18:00
El Palmar
17:37
 
Joinville -SC
16:00
Oeste -SP
 
Bragantino -SP
16:30
Bahia -BA
 
Paysandu -PA
18:30
Vila Nova -GO
 
Paraná -PR
19:00
Ceará -CE
 
Vasco da Gama -RJ
21:00
Criciúma -SC
23:37
 
Botev Plovdiv
19:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Dunav
21:15
Vereya
 
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 0
Universidad de Chile
FI
 
Universidad Católica
18:00
Cobresal
 
Huachipato
20:30
Audax Italiano
05:37
 
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
3 - 0
Gwangju Sangmu
FI
 
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
0 - 2
Jeonnam Dragons
FI
 
Suwon FC
0 - 2
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix FC
FI
22:37
 
Cibalia
19:00
Inter Zapresic
22:37
 
FC København
4 - 0
FC Nordsjælland
FI
22:37
 
Ružomberok
19:00
Spartak Trnava
 
Žilina
19:00
1. FC Tatran Prešov
 
Senica
19:00
Zemplín Michalovce
 
ViOn Zlaté Moravce
19:00
Trencín
22:37
 
Gorica
18:15
Radomlje
 
Rudar Velenje
18:15
Luka Koper
 
Olimpija Ljubljana
20:15
Krško
 
New York City
15:00
Colorado Rapids
23:37
 
FC Infonet
4 - 3
Narva JK Trans
FI
 
JK Sillamäe Kalev
5 - 1
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
FI
 
HIFK
1 - 1
Seinäjoen JK
FI
 
PS Kemi
0 - 0
VPS
FI
 
Antigua Guatemala
15:30
Comunicaciones
22:37
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
1 - 1
Budapest Honvéd FC
FI
 
Újpesti FC
1 - 0
MVM Paks FC
FI
 
Ferencvárosi TC
6 - 2
Diósgyöri VTK
FI
 
Longford Town
19:30
Galway United
 
Albirex Niigata
0 - 1
FC Tokyo
FI
 
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 2
Urawa Red
FI
 
Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
FI
 
Yokohama F.Marinos
0 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FI
 
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale
FI
 
Júbilo Iwata
1 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
FI
 
Gamba Osaka
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FI
 
Vissel Kobe
1 - 0
Omiya Ardija
FI
 
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
Kashima Antlers
FI
23:37
 
Spartaks
4 - 1
BFC Daugavpils
FI
 
Liepaja
2 - 3
Ventspils
FI
 
Querétaro
17:00
Puebla
 
Monterrey
19:00
Cruz Azul
 
Atlas
19:06
Veracruz
 
Pachuca
19:06
Necaxa
 
América
21:00
UANL
 
Saxan Ceadîr Lunga
1 - 0
Academica UTM Chisinau
FI
 
Dinamo Auto
0 - 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
FI
 
Zaria Balti
0 - 0
Petrocub din Hincesti
FI
15:37
 
Santa Gema
18:00
Atlético Veragüense
 
Plaza Amador
18:00
Tauro FC
16:37
 
Sportivo Luqueño
16:00
General Caballero ZC
 
Olimpia
18:10
Deportivo Capiatá
 
Ayacucho FC
12:30
Sporting Cristal
 
Deportivo Municipal
15:00
Real Garcilaso
 
Melgar
17:45
Alianza Atlético
 
Juan Aurich
20:00
Universidad San Martín
22:37
 
Lechia Gdansk
3 - 1
Wisla Kraków
FI
 
Wisla Plock
2 - 3
Legia Warszawa
FI
 
Vysocina Jihlava
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň
FI
 
Zlín
2 - 0
1.FK Príbram
FI
 
Baumit Jablonec
5 - 3
MFK Karviná
FI
 
Sparta Praha
3 - 2
1. FC Slovácko
FI
04:37
 
Yanbian Fude
2 - 1
Shandong Luneng
FI
 
Henan Jianye
1 - 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
FI
 
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
3 - 2
Jiangsu Sainty
FI
23:37
 
Botosani
3 - 1
CFR 1907 Cluj
FI
 
Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti
2 - 1
Rapid Bucuresti
FI
22:37
 
Javor
19:00
Novi Pazar
 
Borac Cacak
20:00
Mladost Lucani
 
Rad
20:00
Voždovac
 
Spartak
20:00
Radnicki Niš
22:37
 
Sion
2 - 1
Sankt Gallen 1879
FI
 
Young Boys
1 - 2
Lugano
FI
 
Volyn Lutsk
2 - 2
Olimpik Donetsk
FI
 
Zirka Kirovograd
1 - 1
Zorya Luhansk
FI
 
Chornomorets Odesa
1 - 4
Shakhtar Donetsk
FI
 
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
18:00
Estudiantes de Mérida
Micro Sitio Liga del Fútbol Profesional Boliviano L'Amour Helados Premium VacaFria
 Concacaf CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - 2016/2017
Fase de grupos

Inicio: 2016-08-02
Escocia PREMIER LEAGUE - 2016/2017


Inicio: 2016-08-06
Gales PREMIER LEAGUE - 2016/2017


Inicio: 2016-08-12
Bolivia LFPB - 2016/2017
Apertura

Inicio: 2016-08-12
Francia LIGUE 1 - 2016/2017


Inicio: 2016-08-12
Inglaterra PREMIER LEAGUE - 2016/2017


Inicio: 2016-08-13
España PRIMERA DIVISIÓN - 2016/2017


Inicio: 2016-08-19
Alemania BUNDESLIGA I - 2016/2017


Inicio: 2016-08-26
Australia A-LEAGUE - 2016/2017
Fase Inicial

Inicio: 2016-10-07
Puebla
Puebla CONCACAF
México
2016-07-29
AFC
296
CAF
157
CONCACAF
461
CONMEBOL
1065
OFC
96
UEFA
1440

Link

email: paraelfutbol@gmail.com Extranet