Papúa Nueva Guinea
1 - 1
Nueva Caledonia
FI
 
Tahití
4 - 0
Samoa
FI
 
Santamarina (Tandil)
2 - 1
All Boys (Buenos Aires)
FI
 
Douglas Haig
1 - 2
Guillermo Brown (P. Madryn)
FI
 
Crucero del Norte (Posadas)
16:30
Ferrocarril Oeste
 
Atlético Paraná
17:00
Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú)
18:04
 
Ferrocarril Oeste (Gral. Pico)
16:00
Unión Aconquija (Andalgala)
 
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
16:00
Deportivo Libertad (Sunchales)
 
Sportivo Belgrano (SF)
0 - 1
San Martín de Tucumán
FI
 
Atlanta
16:15
Talleres (RE)
 
Argentino (Rosario)
0 - 1
Ituzaingó
FI
 
Leandro N.Alem
2 - 1
Central Ballester
FI
 
Ateneo Parroquial Alderetes
16:00
Villa Mitre (Tafí Viejo)
 
San Juan (Tucumán)
16:00
Almirante Brown (Lules)
 
Atlético Tucumán
16:00
San Fernando (Leales)
 
Bella Vista (Tucumán)
16:00
San Jorge
 
Ñuñorco
16:00
Deportivo Aguilares
 
La Providencia
16:00
San Ramón (Villa Quinteros)
 
San Pablo (Lules)
16:00
Unión Aconquija
18:04
 
Sport -PE
0 - 2
Corinthians -SP
FI
 
Ponte Preta -SP
1 - 2
Flamengo -RJ
FI
 
São Paulo -SP
1 - 0
Palmeiras -SP
FI
 
Vitória -BA
1 - 1
Atlético -MG
FI
 
Fluminense -RJ
1 - 0
Botafogo -RJ
FI
 
Santos -SP
18:30
Internacional -RS
 
Grêmio -RS
18:30
Coritiba -PR
16:04
 
Atlético Huila
15:15
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Jaguares
15:15
Deportes Tolima
06:04
 
FC Seoul
1 - 1
Jeonnam Dragons
FI
 
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
3 - 2
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix FC
FI
 
Pohang Steelers
2 - 2
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
FI
23:04
 
Randers FC
3 - 1
Esbjerg fB
FI
 
Brøndby IF
1 - 2
SønderjyskE
FI
 
Viborg FF
1 - 0
Hobro IK
FI
 
FC Midtjylland 
4 - 1
FC Nordsjælland
FI
 
Odense BK
3 - 2
Aalborg BK
FI
 
FC København
2 - 1
AGF Århus
FI
 
New York City
16:00
Orlando City
 
HIFK
0 - 1
Ilves
FI
 
IFK Mariehamn
2 - 2
VPS
FI
 
KuPS
0 - 0
HJK
FI
 
Suchitepéquez
3 - 0
Comunicaciones
FI
 
Bohemian
5 - 1
St. Patrick's Athletic
FI
 
Galway United
1 - 2
Sligo Rovers
FI
 
Longford Town
0 - 3
Cork City
FI
 
Shamrock Rovers
1 - 1
Finn Harps
FI
 
Derry City
2 - 0
Bray Wanderers
FI
 
Dundalk
3 - 2
Wexford Youths
FI
 
Yokohama F.Marinos
3 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
FI
 
Vegalta Sendai
4 - 2
Albirex Niigata
FI
 
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 4
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FI
 
Kashima Antlers
4 - 0
Ventforet Kofu
FI
 
Omiya Ardija
2 - 2
Vissel Kobe
FI
 
Sagan Tosu
0 - 0
Urawa Red
FI
 
FC Tokyo
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka
FI
 
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FI
 
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 0
Júbilo Iwata
FI
 
Monterrey
20:36
Pachuca
23:04
 
Odd Grenland
2 - 1
Strømsgodset
FI
 
Sogndal IL
2 - 2
Lillestrøm SK
FI
 
Viking FK
2 - 0
FK Bodø Glimt
FI
 
SK Brann
1 - 0
FK Haugesund
FI
 
IK Start
0 - 5
Stabæk IF
FI
 
Aalesunds FK
2 - 2
Vålerenga IF
FI
 
Unión Comercio
3 - 0
La Bocana
FI
 
Ayacucho FC
1 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
FI
 
Universitario de Deportes
16:00
Sport Huancayo
05:04
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
1 - 1
Shanghai East Asia FC
FI
 
Changchun Yatai
1 - 0
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
FI
 
Shandong Luneng
0 - 2
Beijing Guoan
FI
 
Chongqing Lifan
1 - 3
Hebei CFFC
FI
00:04
 
Universitatea Craiova
2 - 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
FI
 
Botosani
4 - 0
CFR 1907 Cluj
FI
 
CS Concordia Chiajna
1 - 1
Voluntari
FI
 
Politehnica Timisoara
2 - 3
CSMS Iasi
FI
23:04
 
Helsingborgs IF
1 - 3
IFK Göteborg
FI
 
Falkenbergrs FF
1 - 2
Kalmar FF
FI
 
Hammarby
2 - 1
Gefle IF
FI
 
BK Häcken
3 - 1
Djurgården Elitfotboll AB
FI
 
IFK Norrköping FK
0 - 0
IF Elfsborg
FI
 
River Plate
1 - 2
Defensor Sporting Club
FI
 
Sud América
16:15
CA Cerro
 
Peñarol
16:15
Plaza Colonia
Micro Sitio Liga del Fútbol Profesional Boliviano L'Amour Helados Premium VacaFria
Bolivia LFPB PROMOCIÓN - 2015/2016


Inicio: 2016-06-01
Aurora
Aurora CONMEBOL
Bolivia
2016-05-20
AFC
296
CAF
157
CONCACAF
457
CONMEBOL
1055
OFC
96
UEFA
1426

Link

email: paraelfutbol@gmail.com Extranet