UEFA
Hora Actual: 06:01 UTC +1
Union des Associations Européennes de Football

Divisiones

Eliminatorias Mundial
Euro Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Supercopa

Jornadas

Partidos

Shirak 2017-06-29 14:00 Gorica
Shirak
0 - 2
Gorica
Finalizado
FC Irtysh Pavlodar 2017-06-29 16:00 Dunav
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
1 - 0
Dunav
Finalizado
FC Kairat Almaty 2017-06-29 16:45 Atlantas
FC Kairat Almaty
6 - 0
Atlantas
Finalizado
KF Partizani 2017-06-29 17:00 Botev Plovdiv
KF Partizani
1 - 3
Botev Plovdiv
Finalizado
Pyunik 2017-06-29 17:00 Slovan Bratislava
Pyunik
1 - 4
Slovan Bratislava
Finalizado
Ventspils 2017-06-29 17:00 Valur Reykjavík
Ventspils
0 - 0
Valur Reykjavík
Finalizado
Trencín 2017-06-29 17:20 Torpedo Kutaisi
Trencín
5 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
Finalizado
Tallinna FC Levadia 2017-06-29 17:30 Cork City
Tallinna FC Levadia
0 - 2
Cork City
Finalizado
Dinamo Minsk 2017-06-29 17:30 NSÍ Runavík
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 1
NSÍ Runavík
Finalizado
FK Škendija 79 2017-06-29 18:00 Dacia Chisinau
FK Škendija 79
3 - 0
Dacia Chisinau
Finalizado
Chikhura Sachkhere 2017-06-29 18:00 Cashpoint SCR Altach
Chikhura Sachkhere
0 - 1
Cashpoint SCR Altach
Finalizado
Dinamo Batumi 2017-06-29 18:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Dinamo Batumi
0 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Finalizado
VPS 2017-06-29 18:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
VPS
1 - 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Finalizado
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2017-06-29 18:00 Suduva
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0 - 0
Suduva
Finalizado
Lyngby Boldkub 2017-06-29 18:30 Bangor City FC
Lyngby Boldkub
1 - 0
Bangor City FC
Finalizado
Nõmme JK Kalju 2017-06-29 18:30 B36 Tórshavn
Nõmme JK Kalju
2 - 1
B36 Tórshavn
Finalizado
Ferencvárosi TC 2017-06-29 18:45 Jelgava
Ferencvárosi TC
2 - 0
Jelgava
Finalizado
Beitar Jerusalem 2017-06-29 18:45 Vasas-HID
Beitar Jerusalem
4 - 3
Vasas-HID
Finalizado
Levski Sofia 2017-06-29 19:00 FK Sutjeska
Levski Sofia
3 - 1
FK Sutjeska
Finalizado
FC Santa Coloma 2017-06-29 19:00 Osijek
FC Santa Coloma
0 - 2
Osijek
Finalizado
Zaria Balti 2017-06-29 19:00 FK Sarajevo
Zaria Balti
2 - 1
FK Sarajevo
Finalizado
AEK Larnakas 2017-06-29 19:00 Lincoln Red Imps
AEK Larnakas
5 - 0
Lincoln Red Imps
Finalizado
FK Haugesund 2017-06-29 19:00 Coleraine
FK Haugesund
7 - 0
Coleraine
Finalizado
Odd Grenland 2017-06-29 19:00 Ballymena United
Odd Grenland
3 - 0
Ballymena United
Finalizado
Zira 2017-06-29 19:00 Differdange 03
Zira
2 - 0
Differdange 03
Finalizado
Fola Esch 2017-06-29 19:30 Milsami-Ursidos Orhei
Fola Esch
2 - 1
Milsami-Ursidos Orhei
Finalizado
KÍ Klaksvík 2017-06-29 20:00 AIK Solna
KÍ Klaksvík
0 - 0
AIK Solna
Finalizado
Maccabi Tel-Aviv 2017-06-29 20:00 KF Tirana
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
2 - 0
KF Tirana
Finalizado
Vojvodina 2017-06-29 20:00 Ružomberok
Vojvodina
2 - 1
Ružomberok
Finalizado
KF Skënderbeu 2017-06-29 20:00 UE Sant Julia
KF Skënderbeu
1 - 0
UE Sant Julia
Finalizado
Bala Town FC 2017-06-29 20:00 FC Vaduz
Bala Town FC
1 - 2
FC Vaduz
Finalizado
Midtjylland  2017-06-29 20:00 Derry City
Midtjylland 
6 - 1
Derry City
Finalizado
Connahs Quay Nomads 2017-06-29 20:00 HJK
Connahs Quay Nomads
1 - 0
HJK
Finalizado
IFK Norrköping FK 2017-06-29 20:00 Prishtina
IFK Norrköping FK
5 - 0
Prishtina
Finalizado
Mladost Lucani 2017-06-29 20:30 Inter Baku
Mladost Lucani
0 - 3
Inter Baku
Finalizado
Mladost Podgorica 2017-06-29 20:30 Gandzasar
Mladost Podgorica
1 - 0
Gandzasar
Finalizado
NK Široki Brijeg 2017-06-29 20:30 FC Ordabasy Shymkent
NK Široki Brijeg
2 - 0
FC Ordabasy Shymkent
Finalizado
Crvena Zvezda 2017-06-29 20:30 Floriana FC
Crvena Zvezda
3 - 0
Floriana FC
Finalizado
SP Tre Penne 2017-06-29 20:30 FK Rabotnicki
SP Tre Penne
0 - 1
FK Rabotnicki
Finalizado
Domžale 2017-06-29 20:30 Tallinna FC Flora
Domžale
2 - 0
Tallinna FC Flora
Finalizado
Lech Poznan 2017-06-29 20:45 Pelister
Lech Poznan
4 - 0
Pelister
Finalizado
Videoton FC Fehérvár 2017-06-29 20:45 Balzan Youths FC
Videoton FC Fehérvár
2 - 0
Balzan Youths FC
Finalizado
NK Željeznicar 2017-06-29 20:45 FK Zeta
NK Željeznicar
1 - 0
FK Zeta
Finalizado
St Joseph's 2017-06-29 20:45 AEL Lemesou
St Joseph's
0 - 4
AEL Lemesou
Finalizado
Valletta FC 2017-06-29 20:45 S.S. Folgore
Valletta FC
2 - 0
S.S. Folgore
Finalizado
Rangers 2017-06-29 20:45 Progrès Niederkorn
Rangers
1 - 0
Progrès Niederkorn
Finalizado
Saint Johnstone 2017-06-29 20:45 Trakai
Saint Johnstone
1 - 2
Trakai
Finalizado
Crusaders 2017-06-29 20:45 Liepaja
Crusaders
3 - 0
Liepaja
Finalizado
KR Reykjavík 2017-06-29 21:15 Seinäjoen JK
KR Reykjavík
0 - 0
Seinäjoen JK
Finalizado
Stjarnan 2017-06-29 21:15 Shamrock Rovers
Stjarnan
0 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
Finalizado
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.