UEFA
Hora Actual: 21:02 UTC +1
Union des Associations Européennes de Football

Divisiones

Eliminatorias Mundial
Euro Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Supercopa

Jornadas

Partidos

Balzan Youths FC 2017-07-04 17:45 Videoton FC Fehérvár
Balzan Youths FC
3 - 3
Videoton FC Fehérvár
Finalizado
Progrès Niederkorn 2017-07-04 20:45 Rangers
Progrès Niederkorn
2 - 0
Rangers
Finalizado
Dacia Chisinau 2017-07-06 16:00 FK Škendija 79
Dacia Chisinau
0 - 4
FK Škendija 79
Finalizado
AEL Lemesou 2017-07-06 16:00 St Joseph's
AEL Lemesou
6 - 0
St Joseph's
Finalizado
Milsami-Ursidos Orhei 2017-07-06 17:00 Fola Esch
Milsami-Ursidos Orhei
1 - 1
Fola Esch
Finalizado
Pelister 2017-07-06 17:00 Lech Poznan
Pelister
0 - 3
Lech Poznan
Finalizado
FC Ordabasy Shymkent 2017-07-06 17:00 NK Široki Brijeg
FC Ordabasy Shymkent
0 - 0
NK Široki Brijeg
Finalizado
KF Tirana 2017-07-06 17:00 Maccabi Tel-Aviv
KF Tirana
0 - 3
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Finalizado
Suduva 2017-07-06 17:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Suduva
2 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Finalizado
FK Rabotnicki 2017-07-06 17:30 SP Tre Penne
FK Rabotnicki
6 - 0
SP Tre Penne
Finalizado
Jelgava 2017-07-06 17:30 Ferencvárosi TC
Jelgava
0 - 1
Ferencvárosi TC
Finalizado
HJK 2017-07-06 18:00 Connahs Quay Nomads
HJK
3 - 0
Connahs Quay Nomads
Finalizado
Tallinna FC Flora 2017-07-06 18:00 Domžale
Tallinna FC Flora
2 - 3
Domžale
Finalizado
Gandzasar 2017-07-06 18:00 Mladost Podgorica
Gandzasar
0 - 3
Mladost Podgorica
Finalizado
Trakai 2017-07-06 18:00 Saint Johnstone
Trakai
1 - 0
Saint Johnstone
Finalizado
Atlantas 2017-07-06 18:00 FC Kairat Almaty
Atlantas
1 - 2
FC Kairat Almaty
Finalizado
Seinäjoen JK 2017-07-06 18:00 KR Reykjavík
Seinäjoen JK
0 - 2
KR Reykjavík
Finalizado
Liepaja 2017-07-06 18:45 Crusaders
Liepaja
2 - 0
Crusaders
Finalizado
AIK Solna 2017-07-06 19:00 KÍ Klaksvík
AIK Solna
5 - 0
KÍ Klaksvík
Finalizado
Torpedo Kutaisi 2017-07-06 19:00 Trencín
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 3
Trencín
Finalizado
FC Vaduz 2017-07-06 19:00 Bala Town FC
FC Vaduz
3 - 0
Bala Town FC
Finalizado
Ružomberok 2017-07-06 19:00 Vojvodina
Ružomberok
2 - 0
Vojvodina
Finalizado
Dunav 2017-07-06 19:00 FC Irtysh Pavlodar
Dunav
0 - 2
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
Finalizado
Differdange 03 2017-07-06 19:00 Zira
Differdange 03
1 - 2
Zira
Finalizado
Inter Baku 2017-07-06 19:00 Mladost Lucani
Inter Baku
2 - 0
Mladost Lucani
Finalizado
Slovan Bratislava 2017-07-06 19:00 Pyunik
Slovan Bratislava
5 - 0
Pyunik
Finalizado
Botev Plovdiv 2017-07-06 19:00 KF Partizani
Botev Plovdiv
1 - 0
KF Partizani
Finalizado
NSÍ Runavík 2017-07-06 19:30 Dinamo Minsk
NSÍ Runavík
0 - 2
Dinamo Minsk
Finalizado
Bangor City FC 2017-07-06 19:30 Lyngby Boldkub
Bangor City FC
0 - 3
Lyngby Boldkub
Finalizado
B36 Tórshavn 2017-07-06 20:00 Nõmme JK Kalju
B36 Tórshavn
1 - 2
Nõmme JK Kalju
Finalizado
Prishtina 2017-07-06 20:00 IFK Norrköping FK
Prishtina
0 - 1
IFK Norrköping FK
Finalizado
FK Sarajevo 2017-07-06 20:00 Zaria Balti
FK Sarajevo
(5)2 - 1(6)
Zaria Balti
Finalizado
Olimpija Ljubljana 2017-07-06 20:15 VPS
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 1
VPS
Finalizado
S.S. Folgore 2017-07-06 20:30 Valletta FC
S.S. Folgore
0 - 1
Valletta FC
Finalizado
Floriana FC 2017-07-06 20:30 Crvena Zvezda
Floriana FC
3 - 3
Crvena Zvezda
Finalizado
FK Zeta 2017-07-06 20:30 NK Željeznicar
FK Zeta
2 - 2
NK Željeznicar
Finalizado
Vasas-HID 2017-07-06 20:30 Beitar Jerusalem
Vasas-HID
0 - 3
Beitar Jerusalem
Finalizado
Gorica 2017-07-06 20:30 Shirak
Gorica
2 - 2
Shirak
Finalizado
UE Sant Julia 2017-07-06 20:30 KF Skënderbeu
UE Sant Julia
0 - 5
KF Skënderbeu
Finalizado
FK Sutjeska 2017-07-06 20:30 Levski Sofia
FK Sutjeska
0 - 0
Levski Sofia
Finalizado
Jagiellonia Bialystok 2017-07-06 20:30 Dinamo Batumi
Jagiellonia Bialystok
4 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
Finalizado
Cashpoint SCR Altach 2017-07-06 20:30 Chikhura Sachkhere
Cashpoint SCR Altach
1 - 1
Chikhura Sachkhere
Finalizado
Cork City 2017-07-06 20:45 Tallinna FC Levadia
Cork City
4 - 2
Tallinna FC Levadia
Finalizado
Coleraine 2017-07-06 20:45 FK Haugesund
Coleraine
0 - 0
FK Haugesund
Finalizado
Ballymena United 2017-07-06 20:45 Odd Grenland
Ballymena United
0 - 2
Odd Grenland
Finalizado
Osijek 2017-07-06 20:45 FC Santa Coloma
Osijek
4 - 0
FC Santa Coloma
Finalizado
Derry City 2017-07-06 20:45 Midtjylland 
Derry City
1 - 4
Midtjylland 
Finalizado
Shamrock Rovers 2017-07-06 21:00 Stjarnan
Shamrock Rovers
1 - 0
Stjarnan
Finalizado
Lincoln Red Imps 2017-07-06 22:00 AEK Larnakas
Lincoln Red Imps
1 - 1
AEK Larnakas
Finalizado
Valur Reykjavík 2017-07-06 22:00 Ventspils
Valur Reykjavík
1 - 0
Ventspils
Finalizado
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.