UEFA
Hora Actual: 06:01 UTC +1
Union des Associations Européennes de Football

Divisiones

Eliminatorias Mundial
Euro Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Supercopa

Jornadas

Partidos

Inter Baku 2017-07-12 18:00 Fola Esch
Inter Baku
1 - 0
Fola Esch
Finalizado
FC Irtysh Pavlodar 2017-07-13 16:00 Crvena Zvezda
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
1 - 1
Crvena Zvezda
Finalizado
FC Kairat Almaty 2017-07-13 16:45 KF Skënderbeu
FC Kairat Almaty
1 - 1
KF Skënderbeu
Finalizado
Maccabi Tel-Aviv 2017-07-13 17:00 KR Reykjavík
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
3 - 1
KR Reykjavík
Finalizado
FK Škendija 79 2017-07-13 18:00 HJK
FK Škendija 79
3 - 1
HJK
Finalizado
Ružomberok 2017-07-13 18:00 SK Brann
Ružomberok
0 - 1
SK Brann
Finalizado
FK Rabotnicki 2017-07-13 18:00 Dinamo Minsk
FK Rabotnicki
1 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
Finalizado
Nõmme JK Kalju 2017-07-13 18:15 Videoton FC Fehérvár
Nõmme JK Kalju
0 - 3
Videoton FC Fehérvár
Finalizado
Brøndby IF 2017-07-13 18:30 VPS
Brøndby IF
2 - 0
VPS
Finalizado
Cashpoint SCR Altach 2017-07-13 18:30 Dinamo Brest
Cashpoint SCR Altach
1 - 1
Dinamo Brest
Finalizado
Liepaja 2017-07-13 18:45 Suduva
Liepaja
0 - 2
Suduva
Finalizado
FC Vaduz 2017-07-13 18:45 Odd Grenland
FC Vaduz
0 - 1
Odd Grenland
Finalizado
Östersund 2017-07-13 19:00 Galatasaray SK
Östersund
2 - 0
Galatasaray SK
Finalizado
Qäbälä 2017-07-13 19:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Qäbälä
1 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Finalizado
FK Haugesund 2017-07-13 19:00 Lech Poznan
FK Haugesund
3 - 2
Lech Poznan
Finalizado
Apollonas Lemesou 2017-07-13 19:00 Zaria Balti
Apollonas Lemesou
3 - 0
Zaria Balti
Finalizado
Astra Giurgiu 2017-07-13 19:30 Zira
 Astra Giurgiu
3 - 1
Zira
Finalizado
Valletta FC 2017-07-13 19:30 FC Utrecht
Valletta FC
0 - 0
FC Utrecht
Finalizado
Progrès Niederkorn 2017-07-13 19:45 AEL Lemesou
Progrès Niederkorn
0 - 1
AEL Lemesou
Finalizado
IFK Norrköping FK 2017-07-13 20:00 Trakai
IFK Norrköping FK
2 - 1
Trakai
Finalizado
Beitar Jerusalem 2017-07-13 20:00 Botev Plovdiv
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
Finalizado
Slovan Bratislava 2017-07-13 20:15 Lyngby Boldkub
Slovan Bratislava
0 - 1
Lyngby Boldkub
Finalizado
Trencín 2017-07-13 20:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
Trencín
1 - 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
Finalizado
Hajduk Split 2017-07-13 20:30 Levski Sofia
Hajduk Split
1 - 0
Levski Sofia
Finalizado
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz 2017-07-13 20:30 Mladost Podgorica
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
0 - 1
Mladost Podgorica
Finalizado
Osijek 2017-07-13 20:45 Luzern
Osijek
2 - 0
Luzern
Finalizado
Cork City 2017-07-13 20:45 AEK Larnakas
Cork City
0 - 1
AEK Larnakas
Finalizado
NK Željeznicar 2017-07-13 20:45 AIK Solna
NK Željeznicar
0 - 0
AIK Solna
Finalizado
Aberdeen 2017-07-13 20:45 NK Široki Brijeg
Aberdeen
1 - 1
NK Široki Brijeg
Finalizado
Ferencvárosi TC 2017-07-13 21:00 Midtjylland 
Ferencvárosi TC
2 - 4
Midtjylland 
Finalizado
Panionios 2017-07-13 21:00 Gorica
Panionios
2 - 0
Gorica
Finalizado
Shamrock Rovers 2017-07-13 21:00 Mladá Boleslav
Shamrock Rovers
2 - 3
Mladá Boleslav
Finalizado
Valur Reykjavík 2017-07-13 22:00 Domžale
Valur Reykjavík
1 - 2
Domžale
Finalizado
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.