UEFA
Hora Actual: 21:03 UTC +1
Union des Associations Européennes de Football

Divisiones

Eliminatorias Mundial
Euro Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Supercopa

Jornadas

Partidos

Dinamo Minsk 2017-07-20 17:00 FK Rabotnicki
Dinamo Minsk
3 - 0
FK Rabotnicki
Finalizado
VPS 2017-07-20 18:00 Brøndby IF
VPS
2 - 1
Brøndby IF
Finalizado
Mladá Boleslav 2017-07-20 18:00 Shamrock Rovers
Mladá Boleslav
2 - 0
Shamrock Rovers
Finalizado
Trakai 2017-07-20 18:00 IFK Norrköping FK
Trakai
(5)2 - 1(3)
IFK Norrköping FK
Finalizado
HJK 2017-07-20 18:00 FK Škendija 79
HJK
1 - 1
FK Škendija 79
Finalizado
Suduva 2017-07-20 18:00 Liepaja
Suduva
0 - 1
Liepaja
Finalizado
Lyngby Boldkub 2017-07-20 18:30 Slovan Bratislava
Lyngby Boldkub
2 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
Finalizado
Zira 2017-07-20 19:00 Astra Giurgiu
Zira
0 - 0
 Astra Giurgiu
Finalizado
Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv 2017-07-20 19:00 Trencín
Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
2 - 0
Trencín
Finalizado
Levski Sofia 2017-07-20 19:00 Hajduk Split
Levski Sofia
1 - 2
Hajduk Split
Finalizado
AEK Larnakas 2017-07-20 19:00 Cork City
AEK Larnakas
1 - 0
Cork City
Finalizado
AIK Solna 2017-07-20 19:00 NK Željeznicar
AIK Solna
2 - 0
NK Željeznicar
Finalizado
Midtjylland  2017-07-20 19:00 Ferencvárosi TC
Midtjylland 
3 - 1
Ferencvárosi TC
Finalizado
Zaria Balti 2017-07-20 19:00 Apollonas Lemesou
Zaria Balti
1 - 2
Apollonas Lemesou
Finalizado
SK Brann 2017-07-20 19:00 Ružomberok
SK Brann
0 - 2
Ružomberok
Finalizado
Dinamo Brest 2017-07-20 19:00 Cashpoint SCR Altach
Dinamo Brest
0 - 3
Cashpoint SCR Altach
Finalizado
Odd Grenland 2017-07-20 19:00 FC Vaduz
Odd Grenland
1 - 0
FC Vaduz
Finalizado
Fola Esch 2017-07-20 19:30 Inter Baku
Fola Esch
4 - 1
Inter Baku
Finalizado
Botev Plovdiv 2017-07-20 19:30 Beitar Jerusalem
Botev Plovdiv
4 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem
Finalizado
Galatasaray SK 2017-07-20 19:30 Östersund
Galatasaray SK
1 - 1
Östersund
Finalizado
FC Utrecht 2017-07-20 19:30 Valletta FC
FC Utrecht
3 - 1
Valletta FC
Finalizado
Luzern 2017-07-20 19:45 Osijek
Luzern
2 - 1
Osijek
Finalizado
KF Skënderbeu 2017-07-20 20:00 FC Kairat Almaty
KF Skënderbeu
2 - 0
FC Kairat Almaty
Finalizado
Domžale 2017-07-20 20:00 Valur Reykjavík
Domžale
3 - 2
Valur Reykjavík
Finalizado
Lech Poznan 2017-07-20 20:00 FK Haugesund
Lech Poznan
2 - 0
FK Haugesund
Finalizado
AEL Lemesou 2017-07-20 20:00 Progrès Niederkorn
AEL Lemesou
2 - 1
Progrès Niederkorn
Finalizado
Mladost Podgorica 2017-07-20 20:30 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
Mladost Podgorica
0 - 3
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
Finalizado
Crvena Zvezda 2017-07-20 20:30 FC Irtysh Pavlodar
Crvena Zvezda
2 - 0
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
Finalizado
Jagiellonia Bialystok 2017-07-20 20:30 Qäbälä
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 2
Qäbälä
Finalizado
NK Široki Brijeg 2017-07-20 20:45 Aberdeen
NK Široki Brijeg
0 - 2
Aberdeen
Finalizado
Gorica 2017-07-20 20:45 Panionios
Gorica
2 - 3
Panionios
Finalizado
Videoton FC Fehérvár 2017-07-20 21:00 Nõmme JK Kalju
Videoton FC Fehérvár
1 - 1
Nõmme JK Kalju
Finalizado
KR Reykjavík 2017-07-20 21:15 Maccabi Tel-Aviv
KR Reykjavík
0 - 2
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Finalizado
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.