UEFA
Hora Actual: 06:02 UTC +1
Union des Associations Européennes de Football

Divisiones

Eliminatorias Mundial
Euro Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Supercopa

Jornadas

Partidos

AEL Lemesou 2017-08-02 18:00 Austria Wien
AEL Lemesou
1 - 2
Austria Wien
Finalizado
Sion 2017-08-02 18:00 Suduva
Sion
1 - 1
Suduva
Finalizado
Dinamo Minsk 2017-08-03 17:00 AEK Larnakas
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 1
AEK Larnakas
Finalizado
FK Škendija 79 2017-08-03 18:00 Trakai
FK Škendija 79
3 - 0
Trakai
Finalizado
Odd Grenland 2017-08-03 19:30 Dinamo Zagreb
Odd Grenland
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
Finalizado
Oleksandria 2017-08-03 20:00 Astra Giurgiu
Oleksandria
1 - 0
 Astra Giurgiu
Finalizado
Sparta Praha 2017-08-03 20:00 Crvena Zvezda
Sparta Praha
0 - 1
Crvena Zvezda
Finalizado
Videoton FC Fehérvár 2017-08-03 20:00 Girondins de Bordeaux
Videoton FC Fehérvár
1 - 0
Girondins de Bordeaux
Finalizado
Qäbälä 2017-08-03 20:00 Panathinaikos
Qäbälä
1 - 2
Panathinaikos
Finalizado
Apollonas Lemesou 2017-08-03 20:00 Aberdeen
Apollonas Lemesou
2 - 0
Aberdeen
Finalizado
Zenit St. Peterburg 2017-08-03 20:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
Zenit St. Peterburg
0 - 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
Finalizado
Fenerbahçe SK 2017-08-03 20:30 SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
Fenerbahçe SK
1 - 1
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
Finalizado
Fola Esch 2017-08-03 20:30 Östersund
Fola Esch
1 - 2
Östersund
Finalizado
Lyngby Boldkub 2017-08-03 20:45 Krasnodar
Lyngby Boldkub
1 - 3
Krasnodar
Finalizado
KF Skënderbeu 2017-08-03 21:00 Mladá Boleslav
KF Skënderbeu
(4)2 - 1(2)
Mladá Boleslav
Finalizado
Marítimo da Madeira 2017-08-03 21:00 Botev Plovdiv
Marítimo da Madeira
2 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
Finalizado
PAOK 2017-08-03 21:00 Olimpik Donetsk
PAOK
2 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk
Finalizado
Lech Poznan 2017-08-03 21:15 FC Utrecht
Lech Poznan
2 - 2
FC Utrecht
Finalizado
Cashpoint SCR Altach 2017-08-03 21:30 KAA Gent
Cashpoint SCR Altach
3 - 1
KAA Gent
Finalizado
Midtjylland  2017-08-03 21:30 Arka Gdynia
Midtjylland 
2 - 1
Arka Gdynia
Finalizado
Hajduk Split 2017-08-03 21:30 Brøndby IF
Hajduk Split
2 - 0
Brøndby IF
Finalizado
Ružomberok 2017-08-03 21:45 Everton
Ružomberok
0 - 1
Everton
Finalizado
Athletic Club 2017-08-03 21:45 Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti
Athletic Club
3 - 0
Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti
Finalizado
Osijek 2017-08-03 21:45 PSV Eindhoven
Osijek
1 - 0
PSV Eindhoven
Finalizado
KV Oostende 2017-08-03 21:45 Olympique de Marseille
KV Oostende
0 - 0
Olympique de Marseille
Finalizado
Milan 2017-08-03 21:45 Universitatea Craiova
Milan
2 - 0
Universitatea Craiova
Finalizado
Panionios 2017-08-03 22:00 Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Panionios
0 - 1
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Finalizado
Domžale 2017-08-03 22:05 Freiburg
Domžale
2 - 0
Freiburg
Finalizado
SC Braga 2017-08-03 23:00 AIK Solna
SC Braga
2 - 1
AIK Solna
Finalizado
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.