Argentina
Hora Actual: 11:08 UTC -3
Asociación del Fútbol Argentino

Divisiones

Superliga
Supercopa
Copa Argentina
Promociones
Primera B Nacional
Federal A
Primera B Metropolitana
Federal B
Primera C
Primera D
LTF Primera A

Jornadas

Partidos

Deportivo Maipú 2017-09-16 17:00 Huracán Las Heras
Deportivo Maipú
0 - 0
Huracán Las Heras
Finalizado
Defensores de Pronunciamiento 2017-09-17 14:30 Sportivo Atlético Club
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
0 - 0
Sportivo Atlético Club
Finalizado
Cipolletti 2017-09-17 15:30 Rivadavia
Cipolletti
1 - 1
Rivadavia
Finalizado
Belgrano 2017-09-17 15:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima
Belgrano
2 - 1
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Finalizado
Deportivo Madryn (Chubut) 2017-09-17 15:30 Ferrocarril Oeste
Deportivo Madryn (Chubut)
0 - 0
Ferrocarril Oeste
Finalizado
Libertad 2017-09-17 16:00 Unión (S)
Libertad
1 - 0
Unión (S)
Finalizado
Estudiantes (Río Cuarto) 2017-09-17 16:00 Desamparados
Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
0 - 2
Desamparados
Finalizado
Villa Mitre (Bahia Blanca) 2017-09-17 16:00 Independiente
Villa Mitre (Bahia Blanca)
1 - 0
Independiente
Finalizado
Deportivo Mandiyú 2017-09-17 16:00 Crucero del Norte (Posadas)
Deportivo Mandiyú
0 - 0
Crucero del Norte (Posadas)
Finalizado
Alvarado (Mar del Plata) 2017-09-17 16:00 General Roca
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
3 - 0
General Roca
Finalizado
Defensores de Belgrano (V.R.) 2017-09-17 16:00 Atlético Paraná
Defensores de Belgrano (V.R.)
2 - 0
Atlético Paraná
Finalizado
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) 2017-09-17 16:00 Douglas Haig
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
2 - 1
Douglas Haig
Finalizado
Sportivo Patria 2017-09-17 16:15 Gimnasia y Tiro
Sportivo Patria
2 - 2
Gimnasia y Tiro
Finalizado
Juventud Antoniana 2017-09-17 16:30 San Jorge
Juventud Antoniana
1 - 0
San Jorge
Finalizado
San Lorenzo de Alem 2017-09-17 16:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)
San Lorenzo de Alem
1 - 1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)
Finalizado
Chaco For Ever 2017-09-17 17:00 Sarmiento (Resistencia)
Chaco For Ever
1 - 1
Sarmiento (Resistencia)
Finalizado
Guaraní Antonio Franco 2017-09-17 18:00 Altos Hornos Zapla
Guaraní Antonio Franco
0 - 1
Altos Hornos Zapla
Finalizado
J.U.Universitario 2017-09-27 15:30 Unión Aconquija (Andalgala)
J.U.Universitario
0 - 0
Unión Aconquija (Andalgala)
Finalizado
Unión Villa Krause 2017-09-27 21:45 Gutierrez Sport Club
Unión Villa Krause
1 - 0
Gutierrez Sport Club
Finalizado
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.