Argentina
Hora Actual: 11:07 UTC -3
Asociación del Fútbol Argentino

Divisiones

Superliga
Supercopa
Copa Argentina
Promociones
Primera B Nacional
Federal A
Primera B Metropolitana
Federal B
Primera C
Primera D
LTF Primera A

Jornadas

Partidos

Villa Mitre (Bahia Blanca) 2017-12-01 20:30 Rivadavia
Villa Mitre (Bahia Blanca)
2 - 0
Rivadavia
Finalizado
Deportivo Madryn (Chubut) 2017-12-02 17:00 Cipolletti
Deportivo Madryn (Chubut)
1 - 0
Cipolletti
Finalizado
San Jorge 2017-12-02 17:00 Sarmiento (Resistencia)
San Jorge
0 - 1
Sarmiento (Resistencia)
Finalizado
Deportivo Mandiyú 2017-12-02 17:00 Gimnasia y Tiro
Deportivo Mandiyú
1 - 2
Gimnasia y Tiro
Finalizado
Independiente 2017-12-02 18:00 Ferrocarril Oeste
Independiente
4 - 2
Ferrocarril Oeste
Finalizado
Chaco For Ever 2017-12-02 18:30 Guaraní Antonio Franco
Chaco For Ever
2 - 1
Guaraní Antonio Franco
Finalizado
Crucero del Norte (Posadas) 2017-12-02 19:00 Sportivo Patria
Crucero del Norte (Posadas)
4 - 2
Sportivo Patria
Finalizado
San Lorenzo de Alem 2017-12-02 20:00 Unión Aconquija (Andalgala)
San Lorenzo de Alem
2 - 2
Unión Aconquija (Andalgala)
Finalizado
Juventud Antoniana 2017-12-02 20:30 Altos Hornos Zapla
Juventud Antoniana
0 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
Finalizado
Alvarado (Mar del Plata) 2017-12-02 20:30 Sansinena
Alvarado (Mar del Plata)
1 - 1
Sansinena
Finalizado
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza) 2017-12-03 17:00 J.U.Universitario
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)
2 - 0
J.U.Universitario
Finalizado
Gutierrez Sport Club 2017-12-03 17:00 Huracán Las Heras
Gutierrez Sport Club
0 - 1
Huracán Las Heras
Finalizado
Unión Villa Krause 2017-12-03 17:30 Desamparados
Unión Villa Krause
1 - 1
Desamparados
Finalizado
Libertad 2017-12-03 18:00 Defensores de Belgrano (V.R.)
Libertad
3 - 1
Defensores de Belgrano (V.R.)
Finalizado
Defensores de Pronunciamiento 2017-12-03 18:00 Atlético Paraná
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
1 - 0
Atlético Paraná
Finalizado
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) 2017-12-03 18:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
4 - 1
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Finalizado
Deportivo Maipú 2017-12-03 20:00 Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Deportivo Maipú
2 - 1
Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Finalizado
Sportivo Atlético Club 2017-12-03 20:00 Unión (S)
Sportivo Atlético Club
2 - 2
Unión (S)
Finalizado
Douglas Haig 2017-12-03 20:00 Belgrano
Douglas Haig
4 - 1
Belgrano
Finalizado
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.