UEFA
Hora Actual: 01:10 UTC +1
Union des Associations Européennes de Football

Divisiones

Eliminatorias Mundial
Euro Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Supercopa
Nations League A
Nations League B
Nations League C
Nations League D

Jornadas

Partidos

Astana 2018-08-30 16:00 APOEL Lefkosias
Astana
(2)1 - 0(1)
APOEL Lefkosias
Finalizado
FK UFA 2018-08-30 16:00 Rangers
FK UFA
1 - 1
Rangers
Finalizado
RB Leipzig 2018-08-30 18:30 Zorya Luhansk
RB Leipzig
3 - 2
Zorya Luhansk
Finalizado
København 2018-08-30 18:30 Atalanta
København
(4)0 - 0(3)
Atalanta
Finalizado
AEK Larnakas 2018-08-30 18:30 Trencín
AEK Larnakas
3 - 0
Trencín
Finalizado
Qarabag 2018-08-30 19:00 Sheriff
Qarabag
3 - 0
Sheriff
Finalizado
Molde FK 2018-08-30 19:00 Zenit
Molde FK
2 - 1
Zenit
Finalizado
Maccabi Tel-Aviv 2018-08-30 19:00 Sarpsborg 08 FF
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
2 - 1
Sarpsborg 08 FF
Finalizado
Apollonas Lemesou 2018-08-30 19:00 Basel
Apollonas Lemesou
1 - 0
Basel
Finalizado
CFR 1907 Cluj 2018-08-30 19:00 F91 Dudelange
CFR 1907 Cluj
2 - 3
F91 Dudelange
Finalizado
Ludogorets Razgrad 2018-08-30 19:00 Torpedo Kutaisi
Ludogorets Razgrad
4 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
Finalizado
Midtjylland  2018-08-30 19:15 Malmö FF
Midtjylland 
0 - 2
Malmö FF
Finalizado
Besiktas 2018-08-30 20:00 Partizan
Besiktas
3 - 0
Partizan
Finalizado
FK Škendija 79 2018-08-30 20:15 Rosenborg BK
FK Škendija 79
0 - 2
Rosenborg BK
Finalizado
Spartak Trnava 2018-08-30 20:30 Olimpija Ljubljana
Spartak Trnava
1 - 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Finalizado
Brøndby 2018-08-30 20:30 KRC Genk
Brøndby
2 - 4
KRC Genk
Finalizado
FCSB 2018-08-30 20:30 Rapid Wien
FCSB
2 - 1
Rapid Wien
Finalizado
Burnley 2018-08-30 20:45 Olympiacos
Burnley
1 - 1
Olympiacos
Finalizado
Girondins de Bordeaux 2018-08-30 20:45 KAA Gent
Girondins de Bordeaux
2 - 0
KAA Gent
Finalizado
Celtic 2018-08-30 21:00 Suduva
Celtic
3 - 0
Suduva
Finalizado
Sevilla 2018-08-30 21:45 Sigma Olomouc
Sevilla
3 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
Finalizado
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.