UEFA
Hora Actual: 15:50 UTC +1
Union des Associations Européennes de Football

Divisiones

Eliminatorias Mundial
Euro Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Supercopa
Nations League A
Nations League B
Nations League C
Nations League D

Jornadas

Partidos

FK UFA 2018-07-26 16:00 Domžale
FK UFA
0 - 0
Domžale
Finalizado
Ventspils 2018-07-26 16:45 Girondins de Bordeaux
Ventspils
0 - 1
Girondins de Bordeaux
Finalizado
Viitorul Constanta 2018-07-26 17:00 SBV Vitesse
Viitorul Constanta
2 - 2
SBV Vitesse
Finalizado
FC Tobol Kostanay 2018-07-26 17:00 Pyunik
FC Tobol Kostanay
2 - 1
Pyunik
Finalizado
FC Kairat Almaty 2018-07-26 17:00 AZ
FC Kairat Almaty
2 - 0
AZ
Finalizado
Spartaks 2018-07-26 17:00 SP La Fiorita
Spartaks
6 - 0
SP La Fiorita
Finalizado
Rudar Velenje 2018-07-26 17:30 FCSB
Rudar Velenje
0 - 2
FCSB
Finalizado
Balzan Youths FC 2018-07-26 18:00 Slovan Bratislava
Balzan Youths FC
2 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
Finalizado
Hapoel Haifa 2018-07-26 18:00 FH Hafnarfjördur
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 1
FH Hafnarfjördur
Finalizado
Chikhura Sachkhere 2018-07-26 18:00 Maribor
Chikhura Sachkhere
0 - 0
Maribor
Finalizado
Torpedo Kutaisi 2018-07-26 18:00 Víkingur
Torpedo Kutaisi
3 - 0
Víkingur
Finalizado
F91 Dudelange 2018-07-26 18:30 Drita
F91 Dudelange
2 - 1
Drita
Finalizado
RB Leipzig 2018-07-26 18:30 BK Häcken
RB Leipzig
4 - 0
BK Häcken
Finalizado
Molde FK 2018-07-26 19:00 Laçi
Molde FK
3 - 0
Laçi
Finalizado
Zalgiris 2018-07-26 19:00 Vaduz
Zalgiris
1 - 0
Vaduz
Finalizado
Maccabi Tel-Aviv 2018-07-26 19:00 Radnicki Niš
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
2 - 0
Radnicki Niš
Finalizado
CSKA Sofia 2018-07-26 19:00 Admira Wacker
CSKA Sofia
3 - 0
Admira Wacker
Finalizado
Budapest Honvéd FC 2018-07-26 19:00 Progrès Niederkorn
Budapest Honvéd FC
1 - 0
Progrès Niederkorn
Finalizado
Djurgården IF 2018-07-26 19:00 Mariupol
Djurgården IF
1 - 1
Mariupol
Finalizado
NK Zrinjski 2018-07-26 19:00 Valletta FC
NK Zrinjski
1 - 1
Valletta FC
Finalizado
APOEL Lefkosias 2018-07-26 19:00 Tallinna FC Flora
APOEL Lefkosias
5 - 0
Tallinna FC Flora
Finalizado
Jagiellonia Bialystok 2018-07-26 19:20 Rio Ave
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 0
Rio Ave
Finalizado
Shakhtyor 2018-07-26 19:30 Lech Poznan
Shakhtyor
1 - 1
Lech Poznan
Finalizado
Nordsjælland 2018-07-26 19:45 AIK Solna
Nordsjælland
1 - 0
AIK Solna
Finalizado
LASK Linz 2018-07-26 19:45 Lillestrøm SK
LASK Linz
4 - 0
Lillestrøm SK
Finalizado
Dynamo Brest 2018-07-26 19:45 Atromitos
Dynamo Brest
4 - 3
Atromitos
Finalizado
Sutjeska 2018-07-26 20:00 Alashkert
Sutjeska
0 - 1
Alashkert
Finalizado
Górnik Zabrze 2018-07-26 20:00 Trencín
Górnik Zabrze
0 - 1
Trencín
Finalizado
B36 Tórshavn 2018-07-26 20:00 Besiktas
B36 Tórshavn
0 - 2
Besiktas
Finalizado
KRC Genk 2018-07-26 20:00 Fola Esch
KRC Genk
5 - 0
Fola Esch
Finalizado
Hajduk Split 2018-07-26 20:00 Slavia Sofia
Hajduk Split
1 - 0
Slavia Sofia
Finalizado
The New Saints 2018-07-26 20:00 Lincoln
The New Saints
2 - 1
Lincoln
Finalizado
Santa Coloma 2018-07-26 20:00 Valur Reykjavík
Santa Coloma
1 - 0
Valur Reykjavík
Finalizado
Olimpija Ljubljana 2018-07-26 20:00 Crusaders
Olimpija Ljubljana
5 - 1
Crusaders
Finalizado
Sankt Gallen 1879 2018-07-26 20:15 Sarpsborg 08 FF
Sankt Gallen 1879
2 - 1
Sarpsborg 08 FF
Finalizado
Partizan 2018-07-26 20:30 Trakai
Partizan
1 - 0
Trakai
Finalizado
Atalanta 2018-07-26 20:30 Sarajevo
Atalanta
2 - 2
Sarajevo
Finalizado
Željeznicar 2018-07-26 20:30 Apollonas Lemesou
Željeznicar
1 - 2
Apollonas Lemesou
Finalizado
Hibernian 2018-07-26 20:45 Asteras Trípoli
Hibernian
3 - 2
Asteras Trípoli
Finalizado
Osijek 2018-07-26 20:45 Rangers
Osijek
0 - 1
Rangers
Finalizado
Spartak 2018-07-26 20:45 Sparta Praha
Spartak
2 - 0
Sparta Praha
Finalizado
Aberdeen 2018-07-26 20:45 Burnley
Aberdeen
1 - 1
Burnley
Finalizado
Dundalk 2018-07-26 20:45 AEK Larnakas
Dundalk
0 - 0
AEK Larnakas
Finalizado
DAC 1904 2018-07-26 21:00 Dinamo Minsk
DAC 1904
1 - 3
Dinamo Minsk
Finalizado
Stjarnan 2018-07-26 21:00 København
Stjarnan
0 - 2
København
Finalizado
Sevilla 2018-07-26 21:45 Újpesti FC
Sevilla
4 - 0
Újpesti FC
Finalizado
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.