UEFA
Hora Actual: 04:09 UTC +1
Union des Associations Européennes de Football

Divisiones

Eliminatorias Mundial
Euro Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Europa League
Supercopa
Nations League A
Nations League B
Nations League C
Nations League D

Jornadas

Partidos

Banants 2019-07-16 17:00 Cukaricki
Banants
0 - 5
Cukaricki
Finalizado
KÍ Klaksvík 2019-07-16 19:00 Riteriai
KÍ Klaksvík
0 - 0
Riteriai
Finalizado
Titograd Podgorica 2019-07-16 20:30 CSKA Sofia
Titograd Podgorica
0 - 0
CSKA Sofia
Finalizado
Chikhura Sachkhere 2019-07-17 18:00 Fola Esch
Chikhura Sachkhere
2 - 1
Fola Esch
Finalizado
FC Tobol Kostanay 2019-07-18 14:00 Jeunesse Esch
FC Tobol Kostanay
1 - 1
Jeunesse Esch
Finalizado
FK Makedonija Skopje 2019-07-18 16:30 Alashkert
FK Makedonija Skopje
0 - 3
Alashkert
Finalizado
FC Kairat Almaty 2019-07-18 16:30 Široki Brijeg
FC Kairat Almaty
2 - 1
Široki Brijeg
Finalizado
KF Teuta 2019-07-18 17:00 Ventspils
KF Teuta
1 - 0
Ventspils
Finalizado
FC Inter 2019-07-18 17:30 Brøndby
FC Inter
2 - 0
Brøndby
Finalizado
Universitatea Craiova 2019-07-18 18:00 Sabail
Universitatea Craiova
3 - 2
Sabail
Finalizado
RoPS 2019-07-18 18:00 Aberdeen
RoPS
1 - 2
Aberdeen
Finalizado
FCI Levadia 2019-07-18 18:00 Stjarnan
FCI Levadia
3 - 2
Stjarnan
Finalizado
Rigas Futbola skola 2019-07-18 18:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Rigas Futbola skola
0 - 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
Finalizado
Dinamo Minsk 2019-07-18 18:30 Liepaja
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
Liepaja
Finalizado
Levski Sofia 2019-07-18 18:30 Ružomberok
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Ružomberok
Finalizado
NK Zrinjski 2019-07-18 19:00 Akademija Pandev
NK Zrinjski
3 - 0
Akademija Pandev
Finalizado
Vaduz 2019-07-18 19:00 Breidablik
Vaduz
2 - 1
Breidablik
Finalizado
Cracovia Kraków 2019-07-18 19:00 DAC 1904
Cracovia Kraków
2 - 2
DAC 1904
Finalizado
Milsami-Ursidos Orhei 2019-07-18 19:00 FCSB
Milsami-Ursidos Orhei
1 - 2
FCSB
Finalizado
Zalgiris 2019-07-18 19:00 Budapest Honvéd FC
Zalgiris
1 - 1
Budapest Honvéd FC
Finalizado
Neftçi 2019-07-18 19:00 Speranta Nisporeni
Neftçi
6 - 0
Speranta Nisporeni
Finalizado
Torpedo Kutaisi 2019-07-18 19:00 FC Ordabasy Shymkent
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 2
FC Ordabasy Shymkent
Finalizado
Petrocub Hîncesti 2019-07-18 19:00 AEK Larnakas
Petrocub Hîncesti
0 - 1
AEK Larnakas
Finalizado
Haugesund 2019-07-18 19:00 Cliftonville
Haugesund
5 - 1
Cliftonville
Finalizado
Apollonas Lemesou 2019-07-18 19:00 Kauno Zalgiris
Apollonas Lemesou
4 - 0
Kauno Zalgiris
Finalizado
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva 2019-07-18 19:30 Laçi
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva
1 - 0
Laçi
Finalizado
Progrès Niederkorn 2019-07-18 19:30 Cork City
Progrès Niederkorn
1 - 2
Cork City
Finalizado
Engordany 2019-07-18 19:30 Dinamo Tbilisi
Engordany
0 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Finalizado
IFK Norrköping 2019-07-18 20:00 St Patrick's Athletic
IFK Norrköping
2 - 1
St Patrick's Athletic
Finalizado
Hajduk Split 2019-07-18 20:00 Gzira United
Hajduk Split
1 - 3
Gzira United
Finalizado
MOL Vidi 2019-07-18 20:00 FK Zeta
MOL Vidi
0 - 0
FK Zeta
Finalizado
Hibernians FC 2019-07-18 20:00 Shakhtyor
Hibernians FC
0 - 1
Shakhtyor
Finalizado
B36 Tórshavn 2019-07-18 20:00 Crusaders
B36 Tórshavn
2 - 3
Crusaders
Finalizado
Kukës 2019-07-18 20:00 Debreceni VSC-TEVA
Kukës
1 - 1
Debreceni VSC-TEVA
Finalizado
Mura 05 2019-07-18 20:00 Maccabi Haifa
Mura 05
2 - 3
Maccabi Haifa
Finalizado
Vitebsk 2019-07-18 20:30 KuPS
Vitebsk
1 - 1
KuPS
Finalizado
Shkupi 2019-07-18 20:30 Pyunik
Shkupi
1 - 2
Pyunik
Finalizado
Spartak Trnava 2019-07-18 20:45 Radnik Bijelijina
Spartak Trnava
(3)2 - 0(2)
Radnik Bijelijina
Finalizado
Radnicki Niš 2019-07-18 20:45 Flora
Radnicki Niš
2 - 2
Flora
Finalizado
Buducnost Podgorica 2019-07-18 20:45 JK Narva Trans
Buducnost Podgorica
4 - 1
JK Narva Trans
Finalizado
Rangers 2019-07-18 20:45 St Joseph's
Rangers
6 - 0
St Joseph's
Finalizado
Ballymena United 2019-07-18 20:45 Malmö FF
Ballymena United
0 - 4
Malmö FF
Finalizado
Domžale 2019-07-18 20:45 Balzan Youths FC
Domžale
1 - 0
Balzan Youths FC
Finalizado
Kilmarnock 2019-07-18 20:45 Connahs Quay Nomads
Kilmarnock
0 - 2
Connahs Quay Nomads
Finalizado
Legia Warszawa 2019-07-18 21:00 Europa FC
Legia Warszawa
3 - 0
Europa FC
Finalizado
KR 2019-07-18 21:00 Molde FK
KR
0 - 0
Molde FK
Finalizado
Shamrock Rovers 2019-07-18 21:00 Brann
Shamrock Rovers
2 - 1
Brann
Finalizado
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.