UEFA
Hora Actual: 08:27 UTC +1
Union des Associations Européennes de Football

Divisiones

Eliminatorias Mundial
Euro Cup
Supercopa
Supercopa
Champions League
Europa League
Nations League A
Nations League B
Nations League C
Nations League D

Jornadas

Partidos

St Joseph's 2019-07-09 17:55 Rangers
St Joseph's
0 - 4
Rangers
Finalizado
Gzira United 2019-07-09 18:00 Hajduk Split
Gzira United
0 - 2
Hajduk Split
Finalizado
CSKA Sofia 2019-07-09 19:30 Titograd Podgorica
CSKA Sofia
4 - 0
Titograd Podgorica
Finalizado
Jeunesse Esch 2019-07-10 17:55 FC Tobol Kostanay
Jeunesse Esch
0 - 0
FC Tobol Kostanay
Finalizado
Pyunik 2019-07-11 15:30 Shkupi
Pyunik
3 - 3
Shkupi
Finalizado
FC Ordabasy Shymkent 2019-07-11 16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Ordabasy Shymkent
1 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
Finalizado
Ventspils 2019-07-11 16:45 KF Teuta
Ventspils
3 - 0
KF Teuta
Finalizado
Alashkert 2019-07-11 17:00 FK Makedonija Skopje
Alashkert
3 - 1
FK Makedonija Skopje
Finalizado
AEK Larnakas 2019-07-11 17:30 Petrocub Hîncesti
AEK Larnakas
1 - 0
Petrocub Hîncesti
Finalizado
JK Narva Trans 2019-07-11 17:30 Buducnost Podgorica
JK Narva Trans
0 - 2
Buducnost Podgorica
Finalizado
Laçi 2019-07-11 17:30 Hapoel Be'er-Sheva
Laçi
1 - 1
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva
Finalizado
KuPS 2019-07-11 18:00 Vitebsk
KuPS
2 - 0
Vitebsk
Finalizado
Flora 2019-07-11 18:00 Radnicki Niš
Flora
2 - 0
Radnicki Niš
Finalizado
Sabail 2019-07-11 18:00 Universitatea Craiova
Sabail
2 - 3
Universitatea Craiova
Finalizado
Balzan Youths FC 2019-07-11 18:30 Domžale
Balzan Youths FC
3 - 4
Domžale
Finalizado
Riteriai 2019-07-11 18:30 KÍ Klaksvík
Riteriai
1 - 1
KÍ Klaksvík
Finalizado
Ružomberok 2019-07-11 18:30 Levski Sofia
Ružomberok
0 - 2
Levski Sofia
Finalizado
Brøndby 2019-07-11 19:00 FC Inter
Brøndby
4 - 1
FC Inter
Finalizado
Crusaders 2019-07-11 19:00 B36 Tórshavn
Crusaders
2 - 0
B36 Tórshavn
Finalizado
Debreceni VSC-TEVA 2019-07-11 19:00 Kukës
Debreceni VSC-TEVA
3 - 0
Kukës
Finalizado
Maccabi Haifa 2019-07-11 19:00 Mura 05
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 0
Mura 05
Finalizado
Brann 2019-07-11 19:00 Shamrock Rovers
Brann
2 - 2
Shamrock Rovers
Finalizado
Malmö FF 2019-07-11 19:00 Ballymena United
Malmö FF
7 - 0
Ballymena United
Finalizado
Molde FK 2019-07-11 19:00 KR
Molde FK
7 - 1
KR
Finalizado
Akademija Pandev 2019-07-11 19:00 NK Zrinjski
Akademija Pandev
0 - 3
NK Zrinjski
Finalizado
Liepaja 2019-07-11 19:00 Dinamo Minsk
Liepaja
1 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
Finalizado
Kauno Zalgiris 2019-07-11 19:00 Apollonas Lemesou
Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 2
Apollonas Lemesou
Finalizado
Dinamo Tbilisi 2019-07-11 19:00 Engordany
Dinamo Tbilisi
6 - 0
Engordany
Finalizado
Radnik Bijelijina 2019-07-11 19:00 Spartak Trnava
Radnik Bijelijina
2 - 0
Spartak Trnava
Finalizado
Shakhtyor 2019-07-11 19:00 Hibernians FC
Shakhtyor
1 - 0
Hibernians FC
Finalizado
Speranta Nisporeni 2019-07-11 19:00 Neftçi
Speranta Nisporeni
0 - 3
Neftçi
Finalizado
Fola Esch 2019-07-11 19:30 Chikhura Sachkhere
Fola Esch
1 - 2
Chikhura Sachkhere
Finalizado
Olimpija Ljubljana 2019-07-11 20:00 Rigas Futbola skola
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 3
Rigas Futbola skola
Finalizado
Connahs Quay Nomads 2019-07-11 20:00 Kilmarnock
Connahs Quay Nomads
1 - 2
Kilmarnock
Finalizado
Europa FC 2019-07-11 20:30 Legia Warszawa
Europa FC
0 - 0
Legia Warszawa
Finalizado
Cukaricki 2019-07-11 20:30 Banants
Cukaricki
3 - 0
Banants
Finalizado
FCSB 2019-07-11 20:30 Milsami-Ursidos Orhei
FCSB
2 - 0
Milsami-Ursidos Orhei
Finalizado
FK Zeta 2019-07-11 20:30 MOL Fehérvár
FK Zeta
1 - 5
MOL Fehérvár
Finalizado
DAC 1904 2019-07-11 20:30 Cracovia Kraków
DAC 1904
1 - 1
Cracovia Kraków
Finalizado
Cork City 2019-07-11 20:45 Progrès Niederkorn
Cork City
0 - 2
Progrès Niederkorn
Finalizado
Cliftonville 2019-07-11 20:45 Haugesund
Cliftonville
0 - 1
Haugesund
Finalizado
St Patrick's Athletic 2019-07-11 20:45 IFK Norrköping
St Patrick's Athletic
0 - 2
IFK Norrköping
Finalizado
Aberdeen 2019-07-11 20:45 RoPS
Aberdeen
2 - 1
RoPS
Finalizado
Široki Brijeg 2019-07-11 21:00 FC Kairat Almaty
Široki Brijeg
1 - 2
FC Kairat Almaty
Finalizado
Budapest Honvéd FC 2019-07-11 21:00 Zalgiris
Budapest Honvéd FC
3 - 1
Zalgiris
Finalizado
Stjarnan 2019-07-11 22:00 FCI Levadia
Stjarnan
2 - 1
FCI Levadia
Finalizado
Breidablik 2019-07-11 22:00 Vaduz
Breidablik
0 - 0
Vaduz
Finalizado
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.