Sudáfrica
Hora Actual: 13:26 UTC +2
South African Football Association

Divisiones

Premier Soccer League

Jornadas

Partidos

Baroka 2019-08-03 17:00 Cape Town City
Baroka
2 - 2
Cape Town City
Finalizado
AmaZulu 2019-08-03 17:00 Bidvest Wits
AmaZulu
0 - 3
Bidvest Wits
Finalizado
Mamelodi Sundowns 2019-08-03 17:00 Supersport United
Mamelodi Sundowns
2 - 0
Supersport United
Finalizado
Chippa United 2019-08-03 17:00 Stellenbosch
Chippa United
0 - 0
Stellenbosch
Finalizado
Orlando Pirates 2019-08-03 17:00 Bloemfontein Celtic
Orlando Pirates
3 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic
Finalizado
Highlands Park 2019-08-04 17:00 Kaizer Chiefs
Highlands Park
2 - 3
Kaizer Chiefs
Finalizado
Lamontville Golden Arrows 2019-08-04 17:00 Maritzburg United
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 0
Maritzburg United
Finalizado
Black Leopards FC 2019-08-04 17:00 Polokwane City
Black Leopards FC
0 - 1
Polokwane City
Finalizado
Bidvest Wits 2019-08-06 19:30 Baroka
Bidvest Wits
0 - 1
Baroka
Finalizado
Maritzburg United 2019-08-09 20:00 Highlands Park
Maritzburg United
1 - 1
Highlands Park
Finalizado
Polokwane City 2019-08-10 15:00 AmaZulu
Polokwane City
1 - 0
AmaZulu
Finalizado
Cape Town City 2019-08-10 18:00 Stellenbosch
Cape Town City
1 - 0
Stellenbosch
Finalizado
Kaizer Chiefs 2019-08-10 20:15 Black Leopards FC
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 0
Black Leopards FC
Finalizado
Bloemfontein Celtic 2019-08-11 15:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Bloemfontein Celtic
5 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Finalizado
Polokwane City 2019-08-14 19:30 Bidvest Wits
Polokwane City
0 - 1
Bidvest Wits
Finalizado
Supersport United 2019-08-14 19:30 Orlando Pirates
Supersport United
3 - 0
Orlando Pirates
Finalizado
Chippa United 2019-08-14 19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns
Chippa United
1 - 1
Mamelodi Sundowns
Finalizado
AmaZulu 2019-08-20 19:30 Orlando Pirates
AmaZulu
0 - 0
Orlando Pirates
Finalizado
Mamelodi Sundowns 2019-08-20 19:30 Cape Town City
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 - 1
Cape Town City
Finalizado
Black Leopards FC 2019-08-24 15:00 Highlands Park
Black Leopards FC
1 - 1
Highlands Park
Finalizado
Lamontville Golden Arrows 2019-08-24 15:00 Chippa United
Lamontville Golden Arrows
2 - 1
Chippa United
Finalizado
Kaizer Chiefs 2019-08-24 18:00 Supersport United
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 1
Supersport United
Finalizado
Baroka 2019-08-25 15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic
Baroka
0 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic
Finalizado
Stellenbosch 2019-08-25 15:00 Maritzburg United
Stellenbosch
0 - 0
Maritzburg United
Finalizado
Cape Town City 2019-08-27 19:30 Kaizer Chiefs
Cape Town City
1 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs
Finalizado
Highlands Park 2019-08-27 19:30 AmaZulu
Highlands Park
2 - 1
AmaZulu
Finalizado
Orlando Pirates 2019-08-28 19:30 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Orlando Pirates
0 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Finalizado
Chippa United 2019-08-28 19:30 Polokwane City
Chippa United
0 - 0
Polokwane City
Finalizado
Baroka 2019-08-28 19:30 Supersport United
Baroka
0 - 2
Supersport United
Finalizado
Maritzburg United 2019-08-28 19:30 Black Leopards FC
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
Black Leopards FC
Finalizado
Bloemfontein Celtic 2019-08-28 19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns
Bloemfontein Celtic
1 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns
Finalizado
Bidvest Wits 2019-08-28 19:30 Stellenbosch
Bidvest Wits
2 - 1
Stellenbosch
Finalizado
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.