Sudáfrica
Hora Actual: 06:47 UTC +2
South African Football Association

Divisiones

Premier Soccer League

Jornadas

Partidos

Lamontville Golden Arrows 2019-09-14 15:00 AmaZulu
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 1
AmaZulu
Finalizado
Kaizer Chiefs 2019-09-14 18:00 Polokwane City
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 1
Polokwane City
Finalizado
Bloemfontein Celtic 2019-09-15 15:00 Stellenbosch
Bloemfontein Celtic
2 - 1
Stellenbosch
Finalizado
Black Leopards FC 2019-09-15 15:00 Baroka
Black Leopards FC
0 - 2
Baroka
Finalizado
Polokwane City 2019-09-21 15:00 Supersport United
Polokwane City
3 - 1
Supersport United
Finalizado
Chippa United 2019-09-21 15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic
Chippa United
0 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic
Finalizado
Stellenbosch 2019-09-21 15:00 Black Leopards FC
Stellenbosch
2 - 2
Black Leopards FC
Finalizado
Mamelodi Sundowns 2019-09-21 18:00 Maritzburg United
Mamelodi Sundowns
2 - 1
Maritzburg United
Finalizado
Bidvest Wits 2019-09-21 20:00 Orlando Pirates
Bidvest Wits
4 - 3
Orlando Pirates
Finalizado
Baroka 2019-09-22 15:00 Highlands Park
Baroka
1 - 2
Highlands Park
Finalizado
Cape Town City 2019-09-22 15:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Cape Town City
1 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Finalizado
AmaZulu 2019-09-24 15:00 Kaizer Chiefs
AmaZulu
0 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs
Finalizado
Maritzburg United 2019-09-27 20:00 Chippa United
Maritzburg United
1 - 0
Chippa United
Finalizado
Lamontville Golden Arrows 2019-09-28 15:00 Stellenbosch
Lamontville Golden Arrows
2 - 2
Stellenbosch
Finalizado
Kaizer Chiefs 2019-09-28 18:00 Baroka
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 0
Baroka
Finalizado
Supersport United 2019-09-28 20:00 AmaZulu
Supersport United
1 - 0
AmaZulu
Finalizado
Black Leopards FC 2019-09-29 15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic
Black Leopards FC
1 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic
Finalizado
Highlands Park 2019-09-29 15:00 Polokwane City
Highlands Park
2 - 0
Polokwane City
Finalizado
Supersport United 2019-09-29 15:00 Cape Town City
Supersport United
3 - 3
Cape Town City
Finalizado
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.