Sudáfrica
Hora Actual: 23:46 UTC +2
South African Football Association

Divisiones

Premier Soccer League

Jornadas

Partidos

Orlando Pirates 2019-11-05 19:30 Maritzburg United
Orlando Pirates
0 - 0
Maritzburg United
Finalizado
Bloemfontein Celtic 2019-11-05 19:30 Highlands Park
Bloemfontein Celtic
3 - 1
Highlands Park
Finalizado
Supersport United 2019-11-05 19:30 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Supersport United
0 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Finalizado
AmaZulu 2019-11-06 19:30 Stellenbosch
AmaZulu
2 - 0
Stellenbosch
Finalizado
Baroka 2019-11-06 19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns
Baroka
0 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns
Finalizado
Chippa United 2019-11-06 19:30 Kaizer Chiefs
Chippa United
0 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs
Finalizado
Cape Town City 2019-11-06 19:30 Polokwane City
Cape Town City
5 - 3
Polokwane City
Finalizado
Maritzburg United 2019-11-08 20:00 Bloemfontein Celtic
Maritzburg United
2 - 2
Bloemfontein Celtic
Finalizado
Bidvest Wits 2019-11-08 20:00 Supersport United
Bidvest Wits
0 - 1
Supersport United
Finalizado
Stellenbosch 2019-11-09 15:00 Highlands Park
Stellenbosch
0 - 0
Highlands Park
Finalizado
Kaizer Chiefs 2019-11-09 15:00 Orlando Pirates
Kaizer Chiefs
3 - 2
Orlando Pirates
Finalizado
AmaZulu 2019-11-09 15:30 Chippa United
AmaZulu
0 - 2
Chippa United
Finalizado
Polokwane City 2019-11-09 19:30 Baroka
Polokwane City
0 - 1
Baroka
Finalizado
Black Leopards FC 2019-11-10 15:00 Cape Town City
Black Leopards FC
2 - 1
Cape Town City
Finalizado
Lamontville Golden Arrows 2019-11-10 15:30 Mamelodi Sundowns
Lamontville Golden Arrows
3 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns
Finalizado
Highlands Park 2019-11-26 19:30 Bidvest Wits
Highlands Park
1 - 1
Bidvest Wits
Finalizado
Mamelodi Sundowns 2019-11-26 19:30 AmaZulu
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 - 0
AmaZulu
Finalizado
Orlando Pirates 2019-11-26 19:30 Polokwane City
Orlando Pirates
3 - 2
Polokwane City
Finalizado
Baroka 2019-11-27 19:30 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Baroka
0 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Finalizado
Stellenbosch 2019-11-27 19:30 Kaizer Chiefs
Stellenbosch
0 - 4
Kaizer Chiefs
Finalizado
Chippa United 2019-11-27 19:30 Black Leopards FC
Chippa United
3 - 0
Black Leopards FC
Finalizado
Maritzburg United 2019-11-27 19:30 Supersport United
Maritzburg United
0 - 2
Supersport United
Finalizado
Bloemfontein Celtic 2019-11-27 19:30 Cape Town City
Bloemfontein Celtic
0 - 0
Cape Town City
Finalizado
Polokwane City 2019-11-30 15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic
Polokwane City
0 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic
Finalizado
Cape Town City 2019-11-30 18:00 Highlands Park
Cape Town City
0 - 0
Highlands Park
Finalizado
Black Leopards FC 2019-11-30 18:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Black Leopards FC
2 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Finalizado
Supersport United 2019-11-30 20:15 Stellenbosch
Supersport United
1 - 1
Stellenbosch
Finalizado
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.