Sudáfrica
Hora Actual: 00:10 UTC +2
South African Football Association

Divisiones

Premier Soccer League

Jornadas

Partidos

Maritzburg United 2020-01-03 20:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Maritzburg United
2 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Finalizado
Bloemfontein Celtic 2020-01-04 15:00 Orlando Pirates
Bloemfontein Celtic
1 - 1
Orlando Pirates
Finalizado
Polokwane City 2020-01-04 15:00 Chippa United
Polokwane City
2 - 0
Chippa United
Finalizado
Stellenbosch 2020-01-04 15:00 Bidvest Wits
Stellenbosch
0 - 2
Bidvest Wits
Finalizado
Supersport United 2020-01-04 18:00 Kaizer Chiefs
Supersport United
2 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
Finalizado
AmaZulu 2020-01-04 20:15 Mamelodi Sundowns
AmaZulu
0 - 3
Mamelodi Sundowns
Finalizado
Cape Town City 2020-01-05 15:00 Baroka
Cape Town City
1 - 0
Baroka
Finalizado
Highlands Park 2020-01-05 15:00 Black Leopards FC
Highlands Park
2 - 1
Black Leopards FC
Finalizado
Polokwane City 2020-01-07 19:30 Orlando Pirates
Polokwane City
1 - 4
Orlando Pirates
Finalizado
Mamelodi Sundowns 2020-01-07 19:30 Bidvest Wits
Mamelodi Sundowns
0 - 0
Bidvest Wits
Finalizado
Stellenbosch 2020-01-07 19:30 Bloemfontein Celtic
Stellenbosch
1 - 2
Bloemfontein Celtic
Finalizado
Lamontville Golden Arrows 2020-01-08 19:30 Baroka
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 0
Baroka
Finalizado
Black Leopards FC 2020-01-08 19:30 Chippa United
Black Leopards FC
1 - 2
Chippa United
Finalizado
Supersport United 2020-01-08 19:30 Maritzburg United
Supersport United
2 - 2
Maritzburg United
Finalizado
Kaizer Chiefs 2020-01-08 19:30 Highlands Park
Kaizer Chiefs
3 - 0
Highlands Park
Finalizado
Cape Town City 2020-01-08 19:30 AmaZulu
Cape Town City
2 - 2
AmaZulu
Finalizado
Baroka 2020-01-11 15:00 Polokwane City
Baroka
1 - 0
Polokwane City
Finalizado
Highlands Park 2020-01-11 15:00 Stellenbosch
Highlands Park
1 - 4
Stellenbosch
Finalizado
Chippa United 2020-01-11 20:45 Maritzburg United
Chippa United
0 - 0
Maritzburg United
Finalizado
AmaZulu 2020-01-12 15:00 Supersport United
AmaZulu
0 - 2
Supersport United
Finalizado
Kaizer Chiefs 2020-01-12 15:00 Cape Town City
Kaizer Chiefs
3 - 0
Cape Town City
Finalizado
Bloemfontein Celtic 2020-01-12 15:00 Black Leopards FC
Bloemfontein Celtic
4 - 2
Black Leopards FC
Finalizado
Bidvest Wits 2020-01-15 19:30 Bloemfontein Celtic
Bidvest Wits
3 - 2
Bloemfontein Celtic
Finalizado
Orlando Pirates 2020-01-15 19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns
Orlando Pirates
1 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns
Finalizado
Stellenbosch 2020-01-17 20:00 Baroka
Stellenbosch
1 - 0
Baroka
Finalizado
Maritzburg United 2020-01-17 20:00 AmaZulu
Maritzburg United
1 - 0
AmaZulu
Finalizado
Black Leopards FC 2020-01-18 15:30 Kaizer Chiefs
Black Leopards FC
1 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
Finalizado
Cape Town City 2020-01-18 18:00 Bidvest Wits
Cape Town City
2 - 0
Bidvest Wits
Finalizado
Orlando Pirates 2020-01-18 18:00 Highlands Park
Orlando Pirates
3 - 1
Highlands Park
Finalizado
Bloemfontein Celtic 2020-01-19 15:00 Chippa United
Bloemfontein Celtic
1 - 1
Chippa United
Finalizado
Supersport United 2020-01-19 15:00 Mamelodi Sundowns
Supersport United
1 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns
Finalizado
Polokwane City 2020-01-19 15:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Polokwane City
1 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Finalizado
Supersport United 2020-01-24 20:00 Chippa United
Supersport United
3 - 0
Chippa United
Finalizado
Cape Town City 2020-01-24 20:00 Black Leopards FC
Cape Town City
1 - 0
Black Leopards FC
Finalizado
Lamontville Golden Arrows 2020-01-25 15:30 Kaizer Chiefs
Lamontville Golden Arrows
0 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
Finalizado
Stellenbosch 2020-01-25 15:30 Polokwane City
Stellenbosch
1 - 0
Polokwane City
Finalizado
Orlando Pirates 2020-01-25 18:00 AmaZulu
Orlando Pirates
1 - 0
AmaZulu
Finalizado
Baroka 2020-01-26 15:30 Maritzburg United
Baroka
2 - 1
Maritzburg United
Finalizado
Maritzburg United 2020-01-31 20:00 Cape Town City
Maritzburg United
1 - 1
Cape Town City
Finalizado
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.