Sudáfrica
Hora Actual: 01:00 UTC +2
South African Football Association

Divisiones

Premier Soccer League

Jornadas

Partidos

Bloemfontein Celtic Bidvest Wits
Bloemfontein Celtic
-
Bidvest Wits
Por Jugar
Bidvest Wits Chippa United
Bidvest Wits
-
Chippa United
Postergado
Kaizer Chiefs Mamelodi Sundowns
Kaizer Chiefs
-
Mamelodi Sundowns
Por Jugar
Polokwane City Kaizer Chiefs
Polokwane City
-
Kaizer Chiefs
Por Jugar
Bidvest Wits Lamontville Golden Arrows
Bidvest Wits
-
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Por Jugar
Lamontville Golden Arrows Orlando Pirates
Lamontville Golden Arrows
-
Orlando Pirates
Por Jugar
Baroka Orlando Pirates
Baroka
-
Orlando Pirates
Por Jugar
Orlando Pirates Cape Town City
Orlando Pirates
-
Cape Town City
Por Jugar
Polokwane City 2020-03-01 15:00 Black Leopards FC
Polokwane City
2 - 1
Black Leopards FC
Finalizado
Cape Town City 2020-03-01 15:00 Mamelodi Sundowns
Cape Town City
-
Mamelodi Sundowns
Postergado
Bloemfontein Celtic 2020-03-01 15:00 Baroka
Bloemfontein Celtic
2 - 1
Baroka
Finalizado
Maritzburg United 2020-03-06 20:00 Polokwane City
Maritzburg United
1 - 0
Polokwane City
Finalizado
Baroka 2020-03-07 15:00 Black Leopards FC
Baroka
2 - 0
Black Leopards FC
Finalizado
Kaizer Chiefs 2020-03-07 20:00 AmaZulu
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 1
AmaZulu
Finalizado
Cape Town City 2020-03-08 15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic
Cape Town City
2 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic
Finalizado
Highlands Park 2020-03-08 15:00 Supersport United
Highlands Park
0 - 2
Supersport United
Finalizado
Bidvest Wits 2020-03-10 19:30 Black Leopards FC
Bidvest Wits
1 - 0
Black Leopards FC
Finalizado
Stellenbosch 2020-03-11 19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns
Stellenbosch
0 - 1
Mamelodi Sundowns
Finalizado
Mamelodi Sundowns 2020-03-17 19:30 Orlando Pirates
Mamelodi Sundowns
-
Orlando Pirates
Postergado
Kaizer Chiefs 2020-03-18 19:30 Bidvest Wits
Kaizer Chiefs
-
Bidvest Wits
Postergado
Chippa United 2020-03-20 20:00 Cape Town City
Chippa United
-
Cape Town City
Postergado
AmaZulu 2020-03-21 00:00 Baroka
AmaZulu
-
Baroka
Postergado
Black Leopards FC 2020-03-21 15:30 Maritzburg United
Black Leopards FC
-
Maritzburg United
Postergado
Highlands Park 2020-03-21 15:30 Mamelodi Sundowns
Highlands Park
-
Mamelodi Sundowns
Postergado
Orlando Pirates 2020-03-21 18:00 Bidvest Wits
Orlando Pirates
-
Bidvest Wits
Postergado
Supersport United 2020-03-21 18:00 Bloemfontein Celtic
Supersport United
-
Bloemfontein Celtic
Postergado
Stellenbosch 2020-03-22 15:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Stellenbosch
-
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Postergado
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.