Bolivia
Hora Actual: 14:38 UTC -4
Federación Boliviana de Fútbol

Divisiones

División Profesional
Copa Simón Bolivar
Nacional B
Copa Bolivia
SANTA CRUZ - Primera A
COCHABAMBA - Primera A
TARIJA - Primera A
LA PAZ - Primera A
POTOSI - Primera A
CHUQUISACA - Primera A
PANDO - Primera A
ORURO - Primera A
SANTA CRUZ - Primera B
POTOSI - Primera B
Interprovincial
YACUIBA - Primera A
SAN LORENZO - Primera A
VILLAMONTES - Primera A
SAN LORENZO - Primera B
Reservas
SAN LORENZO - Femenina
LFPB Promoción
CPDSC
División Profesional
San José 2018-10-14 16:00 Destroyers
San José
3 - 1
Destroyers
Jesus Bermudez - Finalizado
Universitario SFX 2018-10-20 15:00 Royal Pari FC
Universitario SFX
-
Royal Pari FC
Por Jugar
The Strongest 2018-10-20 17:15 Guabirá
The Strongest
-
Guabirá
Por Jugar
Blooming 2018-10-21 00:00 Destroyers
Blooming
-
Destroyers
Por Jugar
Copa Simón Bolivar
Deportivo SUR-CAR 2018-10-13 15:30 FATIC
Deportivo SUR-CAR
3 - 0
FATIC
Jesus Bermudez - Finalizado
Independiente Petrolero 2018-10-13 15:30 Juventud Unida
Independiente Petrolero
4 - 2
Juventud Unida
Patria - Finalizado
Always Ready 2018-10-13 15:30 Universitario (Vinto)
Always Ready
1 - 1
Universitario (Vinto)
Municipal El Alto - Finalizado
Deportivo Kivon 2018-10-13 19:00 Torre Fuerte
Deportivo Kivon
3 - 8
Torre Fuerte
Jose Lorgio Zambrano - Finalizado
Rosario Central 2018-10-14 15:30 Ferrocarril Palmeiras
Rosario Central
0 - 2
Ferrocarril Palmeiras
Miners - Finalizado
Tomas Bata 2018-10-14 15:30 Empresa Minera Huanuni
Tomas Bata
0 - 2
Empresa Minera Huanuni
Municipal Quillacollo - Finalizado
Aviles Industrial 2018-10-14 15:30 Atlético Bermejo
Aviles Industrial
1 - 0
Atlético Bermejo
IV Centenario - Finalizado
Alemán 2018-10-14 16:00 Petrolero
Alemán
0 - 2
Petrolero
Municipal Muyupampa - Finalizado
Enrique Happ 2018-10-17 15:00 Always Ready
Enrique Happ
-
Always Ready
Ivigarzama - Por Jugar
Petrolero 2018-10-17 15:30 Rosario Central
Petrolero
-
Rosario Central
Federico Ibarra - Por Jugar
Torre Fuerte 2018-10-17 15:30 Deportivo Kivon
Torre Fuerte
-
Deportivo Kivon
Municipial Villa 1ro de Mayo - Por Jugar
Alemán 2018-10-17 15:30 Juventud Unida
Alemán
-
Juventud Unida
Municipal Muyupampa - Por Jugar
FATIC 2018-10-17 15:30 Tomas Bata
FATIC
-
Tomas Bata
Municipal El Alto - Por Jugar
Ferrocarril Palmeiras 2018-10-17 15:30 Aviles Industrial
Ferrocarril Palmeiras
-
Aviles Industrial
Miners - Por Jugar
Universitario (Vinto) 2018-10-17 15:30 Deportivo SUR-CAR
Universitario (Vinto)
-
Deportivo SUR-CAR
Hipólito Lazarte - Por Jugar
Atlético Bermejo 2018-10-17 16:00 Independiente Petrolero
Atlético Bermejo
-
Independiente Petrolero
Fabian Tintilay - Por Jugar
Gatty Ribeiro 2018-10-20 15:30 Libertad
Gatty Ribeiro
-
Libertad
Por Jugar
COCHABAMBA - Primera A
L.A.N. 2018-10-13 09:00 Arauco Prado
L.A.N.
1 - 6
Arauco Prado
Cancha Esmeralda - Finalizado
Enrique Happ 2018-10-13 15:00 Nueva Cliza
Enrique Happ
4 - 0
Nueva Cliza
Ivigarzama - Finalizado
Independiente del Trópico 2018-10-13 15:30 Tiquipaya
Independiente del Trópico
0 - 3
Tiquipaya
Ecológico Sebastian Ramirez - Finalizado
TARIJA - Primera A
Real Tarija 2018-10-12 16:30 Petrolero
Real Tarija
4 - 3
Petrolero
La Bombonera - Finalizado
Técnica-Agro 2018-10-12 18:30 Atlético Bermejo
Técnica-Agro
1 - 0
Atlético Bermejo
La Bombonera - Finalizado
Real Tomayapo 2018-10-12 20:30 Aviles Industrial
Real Tomayapo
2 - 3
Aviles Industrial
La Bombonera - Finalizado
Nacional SENAC 2018-10-13 15:00 15 de Abril
Nacional SENAC
2 - 1
15 de Abril
La Bombonera - Finalizado
Atlético Entre Rios 2018-10-13 17:00 Royal Obrero
Atlético Entre Rios
0 - 5
Royal Obrero
La Bombonera - Finalizado
García Agreda 2018-10-17 18:30 Técnica-Agro
García Agreda
-
Técnica-Agro
La Bombonera - Por Jugar
15 de Abril 2018-10-17 20:30 Real Tomayapo
15 de Abril
-
Real Tomayapo
La Bombonera - Por Jugar
SAN LORENZO - Primera A
River Plate (Rancho Norte) 2018-10-14 09:25 Real San Pedro (San Pedro)
River Plate (Rancho Norte)
2 - 3
Real San Pedro (San Pedro)
Municipal San Lorenzo - Finalizado
Boca Juniors (Bordo Mollar) 2018-10-14 11:20 Juventud Antoniana
Boca Juniors (Bordo Mollar)
3 - 2
Juventud Antoniana
Municipal San Lorenzo - Finalizado
Independiente (B.Mollar) 2018-10-14 13:00 San José (Lajas)
Independiente (B.Mollar)
2 - 2
San José (Lajas)
Municipal San Lorenzo - Finalizado
San Lorenzo(Cancha Sud) 2018-10-14 14:40 15 de Abril (Tomatas)
San Lorenzo(Cancha Sud)
1 - 1
15 de Abril (Tomatas)
Municipal San Lorenzo - Finalizado
Huracán (San Lorenzo) 2018-10-14 16:20 Ciclon(Loma de Tomatitas)
Huracán (San Lorenzo)
1 - 1
Ciclon(Loma de Tomatitas)
Municipal San Lorenzo - Finalizado
SAN LORENZO - Primera B
D. San Cristóbal (R.Norte) 2018-10-13 12:45 Oscar Alfaro (Oscar Alfaro)
D. San Cristóbal (R.Norte)
0 - 3
Oscar Alfaro (Oscar Alfaro)
Municipal San Lorenzo - Finalizado
Juventud Antoniana B 2018-10-13 14:40 Deportivo S.B.(S.B.Grande)
Juventud Antoniana B
6 - 0
Deportivo S.B.(S.B.Grande)
Municipal San Lorenzo - Finalizado
Central S.B. (S.B.Chica) 2018-10-13 16:20 San Pedro - Cruzeiro
Central S.B. (S.B.Chica)
5 - 6
San Pedro - Cruzeiro
Municipal San Lorenzo - Finalizado
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.