Bolivia
Hora Actual: 04:36 UTC -4
Federación Boliviana de Fútbol

Divisiones

LFPB
LFPB Promoción
Nacional B
Copa Bolivia
Copa Simón Bolivar
SANTA CRUZ - Primera A
SANTA CRUZ - Primera A
COCHABAMBA - Primera A
COCHABAMBA - Primera A
TARIJA - Primera A
LA PAZ - Primera A
POTOSI - Primera A
CHUQUISACA - Primera A
PANDO - Primera A
ORURO - Primera A
SANTA CRUZ - Primera B
Interprovincial
YACUIBA - Primera A
SAN LORENZO - Primera A
VILLAMONTES - Primera A
SAN LORENZO - Primera B
LFPB Reservas
SAN LORENZO - Femenina
CPDSC
LFPB
Wilstermann 2018-04-15 15:00 Aurora
Wilstermann
5 - 1
Aurora
Finalizado
Bolivar 2018-04-15 16:00 Destroyers
Bolivar
1 - 1
Destroyers
Finalizado
Real Potosí 2018-04-15 17:15 Guabirá
Real Potosí
2 - 1
Guabirá
Finalizado
Blooming 2018-04-15 19:30 San José
Blooming
0 - 1
San José
Finalizado
Sport Boys Warnes 2018-04-16 20:00 Nacional Potosí
Sport Boys Warnes
4 - 0
Nacional Potosí
Finalizado
Guabirá 2018-04-21 15:00 Bolivar
Guabirá
-
Bolivar
Por Jugar
The Strongest 2018-04-21 17:15 Sport Boys Warnes
The Strongest
-
Sport Boys Warnes
Por Jugar
Oriente Petrolero 2018-04-21 20:15 Real Potosí
Oriente Petrolero
-
Real Potosí
Por Jugar
Nacional Potosí 2018-04-22 15:00 Blooming
Nacional Potosí
-
Blooming
Por Jugar
Wilstermann 2018-04-22 15:00 Universitario SFX
Wilstermann
-
Universitario SFX
Por Jugar
San José 2018-04-22 17:15 Aurora
San José
-
Aurora
Por Jugar
Destroyers 2018-04-22 19:30 Royal Pari FC
Destroyers
-
Royal Pari FC
Por Jugar
SANTA CRUZ - Primera A
Argentinos Juniors 2018-04-15 15:30 Torre Fuerte
Argentinos Juniors
-
Torre Fuerte
Municipial Villa 1ro de Mayo - Postergado
COCHABAMBA - Primera A
Enrique Happ 2018-04-15 15:00 Tiquipaya
Enrique Happ
-
Tiquipaya
Municipal Ivirgarzama - Postergado
Arauco Prado 2018-04-15 15:30 Bata
Arauco Prado
1 - 1
Bata
LAB - Finalizado
Bata 2018-04-21 15:30 Universitario San Simón
Bata
-
Universitario San Simón
Municipal Quillacollo - Por Jugar
San Antonio 2018-04-21 15:30 Tiquipaya
San Antonio
-
Tiquipaya
Ecológico Sebastian Ramirez - Por Jugar
Nueva Cliza 2018-04-21 15:30 Arauco Prado
Nueva Cliza
-
Arauco Prado
Cliza - Por Jugar
Independiente del Trópico 2018-04-22 08:00 Universitario (Cochabamba)
Independiente del Trópico
-
Universitario (Cochabamba)
Cancha Villa Esperanza - Por Jugar
L.A.N. 2018-04-22 10:00 Enrique Happ
L.A.N.
-
Enrique Happ
Cancha Villa Esperanza - Por Jugar
TARIJA - Primera A
Atlético Entre Rios 2018-04-15 14:00 San Luis
Atlético Entre Rios
1 - 1
San Luis
IV Centenario - Finalizado
15 de Abril 2018-04-15 14:00 Municipal (Tarija)
15 de Abril
1 - 6
Municipal (Tarija)
La Bombonera - Finalizado
Ciclón 2018-04-15 16:00 Atlético Bermejo
Ciclón
1 - 3
Atlético Bermejo
IV Centenario - Finalizado
Real Tomayapo 2018-04-15 16:00 García Agreda
Real Tomayapo
2 - 7
García Agreda
La Bombonera - Finalizado
Nacional SENAC 2018-04-21 14:00 CDET
Nacional SENAC
-
CDET
IV Centenario - Por Jugar
Ciclón 2018-04-21 16:00 Atlético Entre Rios
Ciclón
-
Atlético Entre Rios
La Bombonera - Por Jugar
Royal Obrero 2018-04-21 16:00 Aviles Industrial
Royal Obrero
-
Aviles Industrial
IV Centenario - Por Jugar
Real Tarija 2018-04-22 14:00 Real Tomayapo
Real Tarija
-
Real Tomayapo
IV Centenario - Por Jugar
Petrolero 2018-04-22 15:30 Universitario (Tarija)
Petrolero
-
Universitario (Tarija)
Federico Ibarra - Por Jugar
García Agreda 2018-04-22 16:00 15 de Abril
García Agreda
-
15 de Abril
IV Centenario - Por Jugar
Municipal (Tarija) 2018-04-22 16:00 Atlético Bermejo
Municipal (Tarija)
-
Atlético Bermejo
Fabian Tintilay - Por Jugar
LA PAZ - Primera A
E.M.I 2018-04-15 13:30 Centro Cervecero
E.M.I
0 - 4
Centro Cervecero
Completo Calacoto - Finalizado
31 de Octubre (LP) 2018-04-15 15:30 Ramiro Castillo
31 de Octubre (LP)
5 - 3
Ramiro Castillo
Completo Calacoto - Finalizado
31 de Octubre (LP) 2018-04-21 11:30 E.M.I
31 de Octubre (LP)
-
E.M.I
Completo Calacoto - Por Jugar
Centro Cervecero 2018-04-21 13:30 Ayuda País
Centro Cervecero
-
Ayuda País
Completo Calacoto - Por Jugar
Always Ready 2018-04-21 15:00 White Star
Always Ready
-
White Star
Complejo El Alto - Por Jugar
Ramiro Castillo 2018-04-21 15:30 ABB
Ramiro Castillo
-
ABB
Completo Calacoto - Por Jugar
Unión Maestranza 2018-04-22 11:30 FATIC
Unión Maestranza
-
FATIC
Vicha - Por Jugar
POTOSI - Primera A
Felipe Hartmann 2018-04-15 10:45 Higland Players
Felipe Hartmann
0 - 1
Higland Players
Stadium Potosí - Finalizado
Interfi 2018-04-15 13:00 Ferrocarril Palmeiras
Interfi
1 - 1
Ferrocarril Palmeiras
Stadium Potosí - Finalizado
Wilstermann Cooperativas 2018-04-15 15:00 Deportivo Cervecería
Wilstermann  Cooperativas
3 - 2
Deportivo Cervecería
Stadium Potosí - Finalizado
Higland Players 2018-04-21 13:45 Ferrocarril Palmeiras
Higland Players
-
Ferrocarril Palmeiras
Miners - Por Jugar
Universitario 2018-04-21 16:00 Wilstermann Cooperativas
Universitario
-
Wilstermann  Cooperativas
Miners - Por Jugar
Rosario Central 2018-04-22 10:45 Sporting Potosí
Rosario Central
-
Sporting Potosí
Stadium Potosí - Por Jugar
Stormers San Lorenzo 2018-04-22 13:00 Felipe Hartmann
Stormers San Lorenzo
-
Felipe Hartmann
Stadium Potosí - Por Jugar
Deportivo Cervecería 2018-04-22 15:00 Interfi
Deportivo Cervecería
-
Interfi
Stadium Potosí - Por Jugar
CHUQUISACA - Primera A
Independiente Petrolero 2018-04-15 13:30 Alemán
Independiente Petrolero
1 - 0
Alemán
Patria - Finalizado
Flamengo 2018-04-15 14:00 Stormers
Flamengo
1 - 0
Stormers
Cancha Qhora Qhora - Finalizado
Nacional Sucre 2018-04-15 14:00 Junin
Nacional Sucre
2 - 0
Junin
Patria Auxiliar - Finalizado
Atlético Sucre 2018-04-15 15:30 Fancesa
Atlético Sucre
1 - 2
Fancesa
Patria - Finalizado
Mojocoya 2018-04-15 15:45 Alianza Sur
Mojocoya
0 - 2
Alianza Sur
Patria Auxiliar - Finalizado
J.C.D.T. 2018-04-18 12:00 Dunamis
J.C.D.T.
-
Dunamis
Patria Auxiliar - Por Jugar
PANDO - Primera A
Moto Club 2018-04-15 14:30 Ronbol
Moto Club
1 - 0
Ronbol
Roberto Jordan Cuellar - Finalizado
Vaca Díez 2018-04-15 16:30 Real Mapajo
Vaca Díez
1 - 1
Real Mapajo
Roberto Jordan Cuellar - Finalizado
Universitario UAP 2018-04-18 20:00 Real Mapajo
Universitario UAP
-
Real Mapajo
Roberto Jordan Cuellar - Por Jugar
Universitario UAP 2018-04-21 14:30 Vaca Díez
Universitario UAP
-
Vaca Díez
Roberto Jordan Cuellar - Por Jugar
Real Mapajo 2018-04-21 16:30 Moto Club
Real Mapajo
-
Moto Club
Roberto Jordan Cuellar - Por Jugar
Ronbol 2018-04-22 14:30 Mariscal Sucre
Ronbol
-
Mariscal Sucre
Roberto Jordan Cuellar - Por Jugar
Unión Club Cobija 2018-04-22 16:30 Gatty Ribeiro
Unión Club Cobija
-
Gatty Ribeiro
Roberto Jordan Cuellar - Por Jugar
YACUIBA - Primera A
Universitario (Yacuiba) 2018-04-15 16:00 Independiente (Yacuiba)
Universitario (Yacuiba)
1 - 1
Independiente (Yacuiba)
Nestor Paz Galarza - Finalizado
Litoral 2018-04-15 16:00 Olimpia del Chaco
Litoral
4 - 2
Olimpia del Chaco
Cancha Nacional - Finalizado
Fortaleza Pajoso 2018-04-19 18:00 Atlético El Palmar
Fortaleza Pajoso
-
Atlético El Palmar
Nestor Paz Galarza - Por Jugar
Sport Club 2018-04-19 20:00 Juventud Unida
Sport Club
-
Juventud Unida
Nestor Paz Galarza - Por Jugar
San Martin 2018-04-21 18:00 Litoral
San Martin
-
Litoral
Cancha Nacional - Por Jugar
Olimpia del Chaco 2018-04-22 16:00 Universitario (Yacuiba)
Olimpia del Chaco
-
Universitario (Yacuiba)
Nestor Paz Galarza - Por Jugar
Independiente (Yacuiba) 2018-04-22 16:00 Deportivo El Palmar
Independiente (Yacuiba)
-
Deportivo El Palmar
Cancha Nacional - Por Jugar
LFPB Reservas
Aurora 2018-04-17 10:00 Bolivar
Aurora
2 - 0
Bolivar
Aurora - Finalizado
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.