UEFA
Hora Actual: 20:29 UTC +1
Union des Associations Européennes de Football

Divisiones

Eliminatorias Mundial
Euro Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Supercopa
Nations League A
Nations League B
Nations League C
Nations League D
Nations League A
Croacia 2018-10-12 19:45 Inglaterra
Croacia
0 - 0
Inglaterra
Finalizado
Bélgica 2018-10-12 19:45 Suiza
Bélgica
2 - 1
Suiza
Finalizado
Holanda 2018-10-13 19:45 Alemania
Holanda
3 - 0
Alemania
Finalizado
Polonia 2018-10-14 19:45 Italia
Polonia
0 - 1
Italia
Finalizado
Islandia 2018-10-15 19:45 Suiza
Islandia
1 - 2
Suiza
Finalizado
España 2018-10-15 19:45 Inglaterra
España
2 - 3
Inglaterra
Finalizado
Francia 2018-10-16 19:45 Alemania
Francia
2 - 1
Alemania
Finalizado
Nations League B
Austria 2018-10-12 19:45 Irlanda del Norte
Austria
1 - 0
Irlanda del Norte
Finalizado
Eslovaquia 2018-10-13 14:00 República Checa
Eslovaquia
1 - 2
República Checa
Finalizado
Irlanda 2018-10-13 19:45 Dinamarca
Irlanda
0 - 0
Dinamarca
Finalizado
Rusia 2018-10-14 17:00 Turquía
Rusia
2 - 0
Turquía
Finalizado
Bosnia y Herzegovina 2018-10-15 19:45 Irlanda del Norte
Bosnia y Herzegovina
2 - 0
Irlanda del Norte
Finalizado
Ucrania 2018-10-16 19:45 República Checa
Ucrania
1 - 0
República Checa
Finalizado
Irlanda 2018-10-16 19:45 Gales
Irlanda
0 - 1
Gales
Finalizado
Nations League C
Grecia 2018-10-12 19:45 Hungría
Grecia
1 - 0
Hungría
Finalizado
Estonia 2018-10-12 19:45 Finlandia
Estonia
0 - 1
Finlandia
Finalizado
Noruega 2018-10-13 17:00 Eslovenia
Noruega
1 - 0
Eslovenia
Finalizado
Bulgaria 2018-10-13 19:45 Chipre
Bulgaria
2 - 1
Chipre
Finalizado
Rumania 2018-10-14 14:00 Serbia
Rumania
0 - 0
Serbia
Finalizado
Israel 2018-10-14 19:45 Albania
Israel
2 - 0
Albania
Finalizado
Lituania 2018-10-14 19:45 Montenegro
Lituania
1 - 4
Montenegro
Finalizado
Finlandia 2018-10-15 19:45 Grecia
Finlandia
2 - 0
Grecia
Finalizado
Eslovenia 2018-10-16 19:45 Chipre
Eslovenia
1 - 1
Chipre
Finalizado
Estonia 2018-10-16 19:45 Hungría
Estonia
3 - 3
Hungría
Finalizado
Noruega 2018-10-16 19:45 Bulgaria
Noruega
1 - 0
Bulgaria
Finalizado
Nations League D
Bielorrusia 2018-10-12 19:45 Luxemburgo
Bielorrusia
1 - 0
Luxemburgo
Finalizado
Moldavia 2018-10-12 19:45 San Marino
Moldavia
2 - 0
San Marino
Finalizado
Georgia 2018-10-13 17:00 Andorra
Georgia
3 - 0
Andorra
Finalizado
Letonia 2018-10-13 17:00 Kazajstán
Letonia
1 - 1
Kazajstán
Finalizado
Armenia 2018-10-13 17:00 Gibraltar
Armenia
0 - 1
Gibraltar
Finalizado
ARY de Macedonia 2018-10-13 19:45 Liechtenstein
ARY de Macedonia
4 - 1
Liechtenstein
Finalizado
Islas Feroe 2018-10-14 17:00 Kosovo
Islas Feroe
1 - 1
Kosovo
Finalizado
Azerbaiyán 2018-10-14 17:00 Malta
Azerbaiyán
1 - 1
Malta
Finalizado
Bielorrusia 2018-10-15 19:45 Moldavia
Bielorrusia
0 - 0
Moldavia
Finalizado
Luxemburgo 2018-10-15 19:45 San Marino
Luxemburgo
3 - 0
San Marino
Finalizado
Kazajstán 2018-10-16 17:00 Andorra
Kazajstán
4 - 0
Andorra
Finalizado
Armenia 2018-10-16 17:00 ARY de Macedonia
Armenia
4 - 0
ARY de Macedonia
Finalizado
Letonia 2018-10-16 19:45 Georgia
Letonia
0 - 3
Georgia
Finalizado
Gibraltar 2018-10-16 19:45 Liechtenstein
Gibraltar
2 - 1
Liechtenstein
Finalizado
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.