Argentina
Hora Actual: 11:45 UTC -3
Asociación del Fútbol Argentino

Divisiones

Superliga
Supercopa
Copa de la Superliga
Copa Argentina
Promociones
Primera Nacional
Federal A
Primera B Metropolitana
Federal B
Primera C
Primera D
LTF Primera A
Superliga
Defensa y Justicia 2019-12-08 17:35 Godoy Cruz
Defensa y Justicia
2 - 0
Godoy Cruz
Finalizado
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) 2019-12-08 17:35 Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
2 - 1
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
Finalizado
Rosario Central 2019-12-08 19:40 Boca Juniors
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Boca Juniors
Finalizado
River Plate 2019-12-08 21:45 San Lorenzo
River Plate
0 - 1
San Lorenzo
Finalizado
Patronato 2019-12-09 19:00 Velez Sarsfield
Patronato
0 - 1
Velez Sarsfield
Finalizado
Argentinos Juniors 2019-12-09 21:40 Estudiantes (LP)
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 1
Estudiantes (LP)
Finalizado
Independiente 2019-12-13 17:10 Newell's Old Boys
Independiente
-
Newell's Old Boys
Por Jugar
Copa Argentina
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero) 2019-12-13 20:10 River Plate
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
-
River Plate
Por Jugar
Primera Nacional
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 2019-12-08 17:00 Guillermo Brown (P. Madryn)
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
1 - 1
Guillermo Brown (P. Madryn)
Finalizado
Primera B Metropolitana
Defensores Unidos 2019-12-08 17:00 Tristán Suárez
Defensores Unidos
1 - 1
Tristán Suárez
Finalizado
San Miguel 2019-12-08 17:00 Justo José de Urquiza
San Miguel
1 - 0
Justo José de Urquiza
Finalizado
Comunicaciones 2019-12-08 17:00 Los Andes
Comunicaciones
1 - 0
Los Andes
Finalizado
Talleres (RE) 2019-12-09 21:10 Sacachispas
Talleres (RE)
0 - 0
Sacachispas
Finalizado
Primera C
Ferrocarril Midland 2019-12-08 17:00 Argentino Merlo
Ferrocarril Midland
2 - 3
Argentino Merlo
Finalizado
Dock Sud 2019-12-08 17:00 Leandro N.Alem
Dock Sud
1 - 1
Leandro N.Alem
Finalizado
General Lamadrid 2019-12-09 17:00 El Porvenir
General Lamadrid
3 - 0
El Porvenir
Finalizado
Luján 2019-12-09 17:00 Victoriano Arenas
Luján
2 - 1
Victoriano Arenas
Finalizado
Berazategui 2019-12-09 17:00 Sportivo Italiano
Berazategui
3 - 1
Sportivo Italiano
Finalizado
San Martín (B) 2019-12-09 17:00 Excursionistas
San Martín (B)
2 - 0
Excursionistas
Finalizado
Deportivo Merlo 2019-12-09 17:00 Ituzaingó
Deportivo Merlo
0 - 0
Ituzaingó
Finalizado
Primera D
Liniers 2019-12-08 17:00 Sportivo Barracas
Liniers
0 - 2
Sportivo Barracas
Finalizado
Atlas 2019-12-09 17:00 Juventud Unida
Atlas
0 - 1
Juventud Unida
Finalizado
Central Ballester 2019-12-09 17:00 Claypole
Central Ballester
0 - 2
Claypole
Finalizado
LTF Primera A
Atlético Tucumán 2019-12-08 16:30 Deportivo Llorens
Atlético Tucumán
(4)0 - 2(0)
Deportivo Llorens
Finalizado
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.