Posiciones acumuladas
2024
2da fase
GRUPO Reválida B | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DI |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Douglas Haig
|
17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12-5 | 7 |
GRUPO Campeonato A | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DI |
Ciudad de Bolivar
|
16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8-4 | 4 |
GRUPO Campeonato B | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DI |
Central Norte
|
15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12-6 | 6 |
GRUPO Reválida B | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DI |
Boca Unidos
|
14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9-7 | 2 |
GRUPO Reválida A | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DI |
Deportivo Rincón
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7-1 | 6 |
GRUPO Campeonato B | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DI |
Belgrano
|
13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7-5 | 2 |
GRUPO Reválida B | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DI |
Independiente (Chivilcoy)
|
12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13-7 | 6 |
GRUPO Campeonato A | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DI |
Deportivo Argentino
|
12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12-8 | 4 |
GRUPO Campeonato B | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DI |
San Martín (F)
|
12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 |
GRUPO Campeonato A | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DI |
Santamarina (Tandil)
|
11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10-6 | 4 |
GRUPO Reválida A | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DI |
Estudiantes (SL)
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-7 | 1 |
GRUPO Campeonato A | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DI |
Villa Mitre
|
11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6-8 | -2 |
GRUPO Reválida A | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DI |
J.U.Universitario
|
10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-5 | 4 |
Cipolletti
|
10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 |
Huracán Las Heras
|
10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6-9 | -3 |
GRUPO Campeonato A | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DI |
Kimberley
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7-5 | 2 |
GRUPO Reválida B | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DI |
Gimnasia y Esgrima (ER)
|
9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5-5 | 0 |
GRUPO Campeonato B | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DI |
Sarmiento LB
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 |
GRUPO Reválida B | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DI |
El Linqueño
|
9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 |
Sarmiento
|
9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 |
GRUPO Campeonato B | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DI |
Sportivo Atlético Club
|
9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6-8 | -2 |
GRUPO Reválida A | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DI |
Ferrocarril Oeste
|
8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8-7 | 1 |
Sol de Mayo
|
8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8-13 | -5 |
GRUPO Reválida B | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DI |
Juventud Antoniana
|
7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6-9 | -3 |
GRUPO Campeonato A | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DI |
Gutierrez Sport Club
|
7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6-9 | -3 |
GRUPO Campeonato B | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DI |
Atenas
|
7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4-7 | -3 |
GRUPO Reválida B | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DI |
Unión (S)
|
6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10-9 | 1 |
GRUPO Campeonato B | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DI |
9 de Julio (Rafaela)
|
6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3-3 | 0 |
GRUPO Reválida B | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DI |
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
|
6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5-8 | -3 |
GRUPO Reválida A | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DI |
San Martín (M)
|
5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7-8 | -1 |
GRUPO Campeonato B | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DI |
Sol de América
|
5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4-6 | -2 |
GRUPO Campeonato A | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DI |
Camioneros
|
5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3-6 | -3 |
GRUPO Reválida B | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DI |
Crucero del Norte
|
5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3-11 | -8 |
GRUPO Campeonato A | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DI |
Germinal
|
4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5-8 | -3 |
Olimpo
|
4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-6 | -3 |
GRUPO Reválida A | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DI |
Circulo Deportivo
|
4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5-10 | -5 |
GRUPO Campeonato B | PT | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF-GC | DI |
Defensores de Belgrano
|
3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2-5 | -3 |